Ålems OK Ungdomens 5-dagars etapp 3 2010-05-18fr 2010-05-14 10:17
Klubbstartlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Start tartnr Rank    Namn                         År     Bricka Kla.        Ant. Stpl 


105  14 Alstermo IF           SWE 

  18:15     64         Emil Jonson                          15786 INSK          20      
  18:23     30         Samuel Engsmo Österlund              15792 H10           14      
  18:42     58         Clara Jonsson                        15799 D12           16      
  18:26     50         Ellen Engsmo Österlund               15793 D12           16      
  18:27     90         Jakob Palm                           15790 HD16L          8      



247  14 Kalmar OK             SWE 

  18:21      4         Carl Alvelid                         42662 H16            7      
  18:22      9         Svante Crona                         42658 H14            2      
  18:24     44         Klara Alvelid                        42645 D14            3      
  18:17     11         Elias Lindblad                      347473 H12           16      
  18:31     18         Alfred Åhman                         42654 H12           16      
  18:43     24         Nils Hammaräng-Grip                  42652 H12           16      
  18:37     21         Isak Alexandersson                   42655 H12           16      
  18:25     15         Oskar Stenmalm                       43683 H12           16      
  18:30     52         Agnes Lindblad                      347475 D12           16      
  18:22     48         Signe Nylander                      350670 D12           16      
  18:46     60         Carin Sundh                         350671 D12           16      
  18:38     56         Lina Nilsson                        350673 D12           16      
  18:19     28         Calle Fransson                      350676 H10           14      
  18:29     33         Filip Knutsson                       42646 H10           14      
  18:37     37         Axel Stenmalm                       350675 H10           14      
  18:15     70         Julia Konradsson                    350680 INSK          20      
  18:15     71         Jonathan Konradsson                 350681 INSK          20      
  18:15     72         Nimus Hellström                     350682 INSK          20      
  18:15     73         Jesper Fransson                     350683 INSK          20      
  18:15     74         Felix Rasmusson                     350684 INSK          20      
  18:15     75         Li Persson                          350677 INSK          20      
  18:15     76         Filippa Söderberg                    30034 INSK          20      
  18:15     77         Saga Nylander                       350679 INSK          20      



319  14 Nybro OK              SWE 

  18:18     41         Erica Lindgren                      441068 D16            2      
  18:16     40         Freya Almqvist-Haas                  24767 D16            2      
  18:15      1         Oskar Lundqvist                     950920 H16            7      
  18:25      6         Johan Liljebjörn                    950918 H16            7      
  18:16     42         Elin Lundqvist                      970329 D14            3      
  18:20     43         Hedvig Almqvist-Haas                 24755 D14            3      
  18:18      8         Henrik Ingholt                      441070 H14            2      
  18:18     46         Ophelia Almqvist-Haas                24763 D12           16      
  18:23     14         Jonathan Johansson                  441071 H12           16      
  18:35     20         Erik Liljebjörn                     441084 H12           16      
  18:15     26         Rasmus Johansson                    441072 H10           14      
  18:15     68         Noa Gustavsson                      441076 INSK          20      
  18:15     69         Vicktor Lundqvist                   441078 INSK          20      



436  14 Emmaboda Verda OK     SWE 

  18:15     78         Olle Kallerbäck                     355993 INSK          20      
  18:15     79         Emil Medin                          241891 INSK          20      
  18:20     63         Kajsa Ekdahl                        430182 D10            3      
  18:16     61         Ellen Kallerbäck                    439618 D10            3      
  18:17     27         Tom Karlsson                        439620 H10           14      
  18:27     32         Emilio Ixot Nilsson                  29711 H10           14      
  18:41     39         Simon Eriksson                      355994 H10           14      
  18:31     34         Oliver Eriksson                     355995 H10           14      
  18:35     36         Isak Petersson                      356014 H10           14      
  18:21     29         Adam Karlsson                       241847 H10           14      
  18:39     38         Filip Blom                          241807 H10           14      
  18:25     31         Gustaf Blom                         241804 H10           14      
  18:36     55         Nina Ekdahl                         430184 D12           16      
  18:40     57         Matilda Kallerbäck                  241889 D12           16      
  18:28     51         Tea Gustafsson                      241824 D12           16      
  18:16     45         Lovisa Torstensson                  430189 D12           16      
  18:32     53         Jennie Gustafsson                   355997 D12           16      
  18:44     59         Anni Pedersen                       356005 D12           16      
  18:20     47         Ebba Götesson                       241812 D12           16      
  18:24     49         Klara Sjösten                       356012 D12           16      
  18:29     17         Erik Torenstam                      356002 H12           16      
  18:41     23         John Karlsson                       439619 H12           16      
  18:15     10         Anton Karlsson                      241860 H12           16      
  18:19      3         Carl Torstensson                    430185 H16            7      
  18:21     87         Andreas Karlsson                    241859 HD16L          8      



458  14 Ålems OK              SWE 

  18:33     19         Nils Oscarsson                      441002 H12           16      
  18:34     54         Ulrika Sandebäck                    408166 D12           16      
  18:21     13         Carl Rindstig                       441003 H12           16      
  18:15     84         LIsa Rindstig                       441004 HD16L          8      
  18:15     80         Anton Johansson                     441005 INSK          20      
  18:15     81         Erica Robertsson                    441011 INSK          20      
  18:15     82         Sofia Robertsson                    441012 INSK          20      
  18:15     83         Gustav Lindhagen                    441015 INSK          20      



213  14 Torsås OK             SWE 

  18:15     65         Felix Sjöstrand                     341054 INSK          20      
  18:15     66         Nicoline Andersson                  243875 INSK          20      
  18:15     67         Max Karlsson                        246598 INSK          20      
  18:33     35         Gustav Olsson                       243446 H10           14      
  18:39     22         Emil Karlsson                       246579 H12           16      
  18:19     12         Viktor Alexandersson                229779 H12           16      
  18:27     16         John Hagalid                        229792 H12           16      
  18:45     25         Axel Lindström                      243808 H12           16      
  18:23     88         Albin Hagalid                       229776 HD16L          8      
  18:19     86         Jonathan Westlund                   246212 HD16L          8      
  18:17     85         Jakob Andersson                     229724 HD16L          8      
  18:29     91         Stina Andersson                     341068 HD16L          8      
  18:25     89         Emma Svensson                       246297 HD16L          8      
  18:27      7         Stephen Svensson                    941117 H16            7      
  18:23      5         Christian Karlsson                  248914 H16            7      
  18:17      2         Gustav Karlsson                     248916 H16            7      
  18:18     62         Matilda Alexandersson               248954 D10            3