Ålems OK Ungdomens 5-dagars etapp 3 2010-05-18ti 2010-05-18 19:31
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Rank Namn                    Klubb                          Tid 



H16  (7)       3940 m                      

    1          Oskar Lundqvist         Nybro OK                     27:50 
    2          Johan Liljebjörn        Nybro OK                     41:11 
    3          Stephen Svensson        Torsås OK                    41:23 
    4          Carl Torstensson        Emmaboda Verda OK            41:58 
    5          Christian Karlsson      Torsås OK                    46:35 
    6          Gustav Karlsson         Torsås OK                    52:16 
    7          Carl Alvelid            Kalmar OK                  1:02:11 



H14  (2)       3450 m                      

               Henrik Ingholt          Nybro OK                  ej start 
               Svante Crona            Kalmar OK                 ej start 



H12  (16)      2530 m                      

    1          Erik Liljebjörn         Nybro OK                     19:06 
    2          Nils Hammaräng-Grip     Kalmar OK                    19:31 
    3          Elias Lindblad          Kalmar OK                    24:42 
    4          Carl Rindstig           Ålems OK                     27:39 
    5          Alfred Åhman            Kalmar OK                    28:08 
    6          Nils Oscarsson          Ålems OK                     30:36 
    7          Jonathan Johansson      Nybro OK                     31:04 
    8          Viktor Alexandersson    Torsås OK                    37:06 
    9          Anton Karlsson          Emmaboda Verda OK            42:14 
   10          Erik Torenstam          Emmaboda Verda OK            44:09 
   11          Isak Alexandersson      Kalmar OK                    46:43 

               John Hagalid            Torsås OK                 Ej godk. 
               Oskar Stenmalm          Kalmar OK                 Ej godk. 
               Emil Karlsson           Torsås OK                 ej start 
               Axel Lindström          Torsås OK                 ej start 
               John Karlsson           Emmaboda Verda OK         ej start 



H10  (14)      2010 m                      

    1          Simon Eriksson          Emmaboda Verda OK            15:18 
    2          Gustav Olsson           Torsås OK                    15:50 
    3          Gustaf Blom             Emmaboda Verda OK            16:03 
    4          Oliver Eriksson         Emmaboda Verda OK            17:45 
    5          Isak Petersson          Emmaboda Verda OK            17:57 
    6          Filip Blom              Emmaboda Verda OK            18:13 
    7          Emilio Ixot Nilsson     Emmaboda Verda OK            19:59 
    8          Filip Knutsson          Kalmar OK                    21:33 
    9          Samuel Engsmo Österlund Alstermo IF                  21:39 
   10          Axel Stenmalm           Kalmar OK                    22:14 
   11          Calle Fransson          Kalmar OK                    30:37 
   12          Rasmus Johansson        Nybro OK                     37:08 

               Tom Karlsson            Emmaboda Verda OK         ej start 
               Adam Karlsson           Emmaboda Verda OK         ej start 



D16  (2)       3940 m                      

    1          Freya Almqvist-Haas     Nybro OK                     44:32 

               Erica Lindgren          Nybro OK                  ej start 



D14  (3)       3450 m                      

    1          Hedvig Almqvist-Haas    Nybro OK                     35:13 
    2          Elin Lundqvist          Nybro OK                     42:13 
    3          Klara Alvelid           Kalmar OK                    50:18 



D12  (16)      2530 m                      

    1          Lovisa Torstensson      Emmaboda Verda OK            20:52 
    2          Tea Gustafsson          Emmaboda Verda OK            21:38 
    3          Matilda Kallerbäck      Emmaboda Verda OK            23:35 
    4          Ulrika Sandebäck        Ålems OK                     28:46 
    5          Anni Pedersen           Emmaboda Verda OK            28:48 
    6          Signe Nylander          Kalmar OK                    29:45 
    7          Lina Nilsson            Kalmar OK                    30:07 
    8          Ellen Engsmo Österlund  Alstermo IF                  30:53 
    9          Nina Ekdahl             Emmaboda Verda OK            31:31 
   10          Klara Sjösten           Emmaboda Verda OK            31:38 
   11          Ophelia Almqvist-Haas   Nybro OK                     38:50 

               Jennie Gustafsson       Emmaboda Verda OK         Ej godk. 
               Clara Jonsson           Alstermo IF               ej start 
               Agnes Lindblad          Kalmar OK                 ej start 
               Carin Sundh             Kalmar OK                 ej start 
               Ebba Götesson           Emmaboda Verda OK         ej start 



D10  (3)       2010 m                      

    1          Ellen Kallerbäck        Emmaboda Verda OK            12:43 
    2          Kajsa Ekdahl            Emmaboda Verda OK            21:10 
    3          Matilda Alexandersson   Torsås OK                    23:11 



INSKOLNING  (2 2010 m                      

    1          Max Karlsson            Torsås OK                    17:36 
    2          Emil Medin              Emmaboda Verda OK            18:02 
    3          Noa Gustavsson          Nybro OK                     19:00 
    4          Julia Konradsson        Kalmar OK                    20:11 
    5          Jonathan Konradsson     Kalmar OK                    21:11 
    6          Erica Robertsson        Ålems OK                     21:42 
    7          Felix Rasmusson         Kalmar OK                    25:03 
    8          Sofia Robertsson        Ålems OK                     25:27 
    9          Olle Kallerbäck         Emmaboda Verda OK            25:59 
   10          Filippa Söderberg       Kalmar OK                    32:19 
   11          Vicktor Lundqvist       Nybro OK                     32:53 
   12          Nicoline Andersson      Torsås OK                    35:24 
   13          Hedda Stolte            Kalmar OK                    39:26 
   14          Sigge Stolte            Kalmar OK                    39:38 
   15          Li Persson              Kalmar OK                    45:25 
   16          Saga Nylander           Kalmar OK                    45:27 

               Nimus Hellström         Kalmar OK                 Ej godk. 
               Emil Jonson             Alstermo IF               ej start 
               Felix Sjöstrand         Torsås OK                 ej start 
               Anton Johansson         Ålems OK                  ej start 
               Gustav Lindhagen        Ålems OK                  ej start 



HD13-16L  (8)  2530 m                      

    1          Jakob Palm              Alstermo IF                  26:54 
    2          Stina Andersson         Torsås OK                    31:00 
    3          Andreas Karlsson        Emmaboda Verda OK            33:40 
    4          Emma Svensson           Torsås OK                    34:59 
    5          Jakob Andersson         Torsås OK                    38:06 

               Albin Hagalid           Torsås OK                 ej start 
               Jonathan Westlund       Torsås OK                 ej start 
               LIsa Rindstig           Ålems OK                  ej start