Ålems OK Ungdomens 5-dagars etapp 3 2010-05-18ti 2010-05-18 19:31
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



H16  (7)                 3940 m                                         
                                                     1(153)   2(151)   3(159)   4(157)   5(160)   6(149)   7(156)   8(148)   9(155)  10(120)  11(147)        M                   

     1       1 Oskar Lundqvist               27:50     2:07     2:58     6:46     9:09    12:27    15:19    16:27    19:47    22:34    25:46    27:03    27:50                   
               Nybro OK                                2:07     0:51     3:48     2:23     3:18     2:52     1:08     3:20     2:47     3:12     1:17     0:47                   
     2       6 Johan Liljebjörn              41:11     2:38     3:48     9:35    15:30    20:49    24:53    26:35    30:48    34:33    38:42    40:17    41:11                   
               Nybro OK                                2:38     1:10     5:47     5:55     5:19     4:04     1:42     4:13     3:45     4:09     1:35     0:54                   
     3       7 Stephen Svensson              41:23     2:21     4:54    11:22    14:37    19:39    25:05    26:29    31:25    35:10    39:03    40:30    41:23                   
               Torsås OK                               2:21     2:33     6:28     3:15     5:02     5:26     1:24     4:56     3:45     3:53     1:27     0:53                   
     4       3 Carl Torstensson              41:58     2:24     4:03    11:49    16:01    20:40    25:09    26:27    32:21    35:19    39:23    41:14    41:58                   
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       2:24     1:39     7:46     4:12     4:39     4:29     1:18     5:54     2:58     4:04     1:51     0:44                   
     5       5 Christian Karlsson            46:35     4:20     5:46    11:39    17:41    22:56    27:17    28:51    34:37    39:22    43:55    45:38    46:35                   
               Torsås OK                               4:20     1:26     5:53     6:02     5:15     4:21     1:34     5:46     4:45     4:33     1:43     0:57                   
     6       2 Gustav Karlsson               52:16     2:47     4:12    17:49    23:43    28:53    33:07    34:33    40:32    45:36    49:37    51:21    52:16                   
               Torsås OK                               2:47     1:25    13:37     5:54     5:10     4:14     1:26     5:59     5:04     4:01     1:44     0:55                   
     7       4 Carl Alvelid                1:02:11     5:01     6:25    12:09    16:51    26:47    36:32    38:43    45:36    52:28    59:05  1:01:22  1:02:11                   
               Kalmar OK                               5:01     1:24     5:44     4:42     9:56     9:45     2:11     6:53     6:52     6:37     2:17     0:49                   



H12  (13)                2530 m                                         
                                                     1(151)   2(152)   3(143)   4(149)   5(156)   6(144)   7(154)   8(147)        M                                              

     1      20 Erik Liljebjörn               19:06     2:33     5:31     7:00     8:25    10:06    12:12    15:12    18:09    19:06                                              
               Nybro OK                                2:33     2:58     1:29     1:25     1:41     2:06     3:00     2:57     0:57                                              
     2      24 Nils Hammaräng-Grip           19:31     2:23     5:26     7:01     9:14    10:48    12:53    15:55    18:36    19:31                                              
               Kalmar OK                               2:23     3:03     1:35     2:13     1:34     2:05     3:02     2:41     0:55                                              
     3      11 Elias Lindblad                24:42     2:58     7:22     9:12    11:56    13:47    16:43    20:35    23:51    24:42                                              
               Kalmar OK                               2:58     4:24     1:50     2:44     1:51     2:56     3:52     3:16     0:51                                              
     4      13 Carl Rindstig                 27:39     4:36     8:57    10:38    14:23    16:20    19:15    23:21    26:37    27:39                                              
               Ålems OK                                4:36     4:21     1:41     3:45     1:57     2:55     4:06     3:16     1:02                                              
     5      18 Alfred Åhman                  28:08     3:17     7:14     9:06    13:25    15:26    18:33    22:49    27:00    28:08                                              
               Kalmar OK                               3:17     3:57     1:52     4:19     2:01     3:07     4:16     4:11     1:08                                              
     6      19 Nils Oscarsson                30:36     3:32     7:52     9:56    13:46    16:35    20:03    25:22    29:26    30:36                                              
               Ålems OK                                3:32     4:20     2:04     3:50     2:49     3:28     5:19     4:04     1:10                                              
     7      14 Jonathan Johansson            31:04     2:52     7:03     8:56    14:04    17:13    22:50    26:48    30:02    31:04                                              
               Nybro OK                                2:52     4:11     1:53     5:08     3:09     5:37     3:58     3:14     1:02                                              
     8      12 Viktor Alexandersson          37:06     5:04    11:09    13:38    17:44    20:53    25:08    31:04    35:58    37:06                                              
               Torsås OK                               5:04     6:05     2:29     4:06     3:09     4:15     5:56     4:54     1:08                                              
     9      10 Anton Karlsson                42:14    18:32    21:34    23:02    29:01    30:26    34:45    38:14    41:14    42:14                                              
               Emmaboda Verda OK                      18:32     3:02     1:28     5:59     1:25     4:19     3:29     3:00     1:00                                              
    10      17 Erik Torenstam                44:09     5:13    10:52    13:05    19:54    25:56    30:00    36:34    42:40    44:09                                              
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       5:13     5:39     2:13     6:49     6:02     4:04     6:34     6:06     1:29                                              
    11      21 Isak Alexandersson            46:43     3:27     8:20    19:21    22:01    24:44    37:25    42:16    45:37    46:43                                              
               Kalmar OK                               3:27     4:53    11:01     2:40     2:43    12:41     4:51     3:21     1:06                                              

            16 John Hagalid               Ej godk.     4:23    10:37    12:59    16:46    -----    -----    -----    31:32    32:56             27:02                            
               Torsås OK                               4:23     6:14     2:22     3:47                               14:46     1:24              *145                            
            15 Oskar Stenmalm             Ej godk.     2:47     6:30     8:01    -----    -----    17:58    22:21    26:08    27:12                                              
               Kalmar OK                               2:47     3:43     1:31                       9:57     4:23     3:47     1:04                                              



H10  (12)                2010 m                                         
                                                     1(141)   2(142)   3(143)   4(144)   5(145)   6(146)   7(147)        M                                                       

     1      39 Simon Eriksson                15:18     1:38     3:14     5:20     9:08    11:13    12:16    14:22    15:18                                                       
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       1:38     1:36     2:06     3:48     2:05     1:03     2:06     0:56                                                       
     2      35 Gustav Olsson                 15:50     1:44     3:49     6:00     9:02    11:18    12:36    14:56    15:50                                                       
               Torsås OK                               1:44     2:05     2:11     3:02     2:16     1:18     2:20     0:54                                                       
     3      31 Gustaf Blom                   16:03     2:01     4:23     6:34     8:47    11:22    12:40    14:59    16:03                                                       
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       2:01     2:22     2:11     2:13     2:35     1:18     2:19     1:04                                                       
     4      34 Oliver Eriksson               17:45     1:48     3:36     6:33    11:19    13:20    14:19    16:23    17:45                                                       
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       1:48     1:48     2:57     4:46     2:01     0:59     2:04     1:22                                                       
     5      36 Isak Petersson                17:57     1:49     4:06     7:23    10:29    13:04    14:25    16:49    17:57                                                       
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       1:49     2:17     3:17     3:06     2:35     1:21     2:24     1:08                                                       
     6      38 Filip Blom                    18:13     2:25     4:35     7:51    11:11    13:45    15:08    17:11    18:13                                                       
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       2:25     2:10     3:16     3:20     2:34     1:23     2:03     1:02                                                       
     7      32 Emilio Ixot Nilsson           19:59     1:41     4:07     6:28    13:07    15:18    16:14    18:20    19:59                                                       
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       1:41     2:26     2:21     6:39     2:11     0:56     2:06     1:39                                                       
     8      33 Filip Knutsson                21:33     3:32     5:38     8:36    14:17    16:43    17:51    20:12    21:33                                                       
               Kalmar OK                               3:32     2:06     2:58     5:41     2:26     1:08     2:21     1:21                                                       
     9      30 Samuel Engsmo Österlun        21:39     2:14     4:58     8:23    13:36    16:45    18:20    20:40    21:39                                                       
               Alstermo IF                             2:14     2:44     3:25     5:13     3:09     1:35     2:20     0:59                                                       
    10      37 Axel Stenmalm                 22:14     2:11     4:46     7:49    13:13    15:53    17:46    21:13    22:14                                                       
               Kalmar OK                               2:11     2:35     3:03     5:24     2:40     1:53     3:27     1:01                                                       
    11      28 Calle Fransson                30:37     2:54     6:41    11:39    18:17    22:45    24:52    29:09    30:37                                                       
               Kalmar OK                               2:54     3:47     4:58     6:38     4:28     2:07     4:17     1:28                                                       
    12      26 Rasmus Johansson              37:08     2:05     4:12     7:14    27:33    30:52    32:35    35:41    37:08                                                       
               Nybro OK                                2:05     2:07     3:02    20:19     3:19     1:43     3:06     1:27                                                       



D16  (1)                 3940 m                                         
                                                     1(153)   2(151)   3(159)   4(157)   5(160)   6(149)   7(156)   8(148)   9(155)  10(120)  11(147)        M                   

     1      40 Freya Almqvist-Haas           44:32     2:37     3:44    16:03    19:21    24:18    28:29    29:46    34:10    37:49    41:48    43:37    44:32                   
               Nybro OK                                2:37     1:07    12:19     3:18     4:57     4:11     1:17     4:24     3:39     3:59     1:49     0:55                   



D14  (3)                 3450 m                                         
                                                     1(153)   2(158)   3(150)   4(161)   5(149)   6(156)   7(148)   8(120)   9(147)        M                                     

     1      43 Hedvig Almqvist-Haas          35:13     2:35     7:08    13:26    19:37    24:02    25:15    29:25    32:31    34:19    35:13                                     
               Nybro OK                                2:35     4:33     6:18     6:11     4:25     1:13     4:10     3:06     1:48     0:54                                     
     2      42 Elin Lundqvist                42:13     2:49     7:53    13:23    23:35    28:03    29:28    34:50    39:24    41:18    42:13                                     
               Nybro OK                                2:49     5:04     5:30    10:12     4:28     1:25     5:22     4:34     1:54     0:55                                     
     3      44 Klara Alvelid                 50:18     3:25    12:00    18:00    25:40    35:05    36:51    42:41    46:32    49:08    50:18                                     
               Kalmar OK                               3:25     8:35     6:00     7:40     9:25     1:46     5:50     3:51     2:36     1:10                                     



D12  (12)                2530 m                                         
                                                     1(151)   2(152)   3(143)   4(149)   5(156)   6(144)   7(154)   8(147)        M                                              

     1      45 Lovisa Torstensson            20:52     2:26     6:35     8:03    10:13    11:34    13:35    16:52    19:58    20:52                                              
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       2:26     4:09     1:28     2:10     1:21     2:01     3:17     3:06     0:54                                              
     2      51 Tea Gustafsson                21:38     3:01     6:03     7:30    10:24    12:18    14:38    18:07    20:48    21:38                                              
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       3:01     3:02     1:27     2:54     1:54     2:20     3:29     2:41     0:50                                              
     3      57 Matilda Kallerbäck            23:35     2:25     5:24     6:53     9:32    12:01    14:40    20:09    22:43    23:35                                              
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       2:25     2:59     1:29     2:39     2:29     2:39     5:29     2:34     0:52                                              
     4      54 Ulrika Sandebäck              28:46     3:09     7:14     9:09    12:04    15:26    18:27    23:48    27:48    28:46                                              
               Ålems OK                                3:09     4:05     1:55     2:55     3:22     3:01     5:21     4:00     0:58                                              
     5      59 Anni Pedersen                 28:48     3:13     7:31     9:15    12:52    15:15    18:56    24:00    27:31    28:48                                              
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       3:13     4:18     1:44     3:37     2:23     3:41     5:04     3:31     1:17                                              
     6      48 Signe Nylander                29:45     3:46     8:07    10:37    14:11    16:28    20:10    24:37    28:32    29:45                                              
               Kalmar OK                               3:46     4:21     2:30     3:34     2:17     3:42     4:27     3:55     1:13                                              
     7      56 Lina Nilsson                  30:07     4:05     8:02     9:53    15:12    17:53    21:04    25:28    29:05    30:07                                              
               Kalmar OK                               4:05     3:57     1:51     5:19     2:41     3:11     4:24     3:37     1:02                                              
     8      50 Ellen Engsmo Österlund        30:53     5:35     9:43    11:43    15:12    17:30    20:56    25:49    29:57    30:53                                              
               Alstermo IF                             5:35     4:08     2:00     3:29     2:18     3:26     4:53     4:08     0:56                                              
     9      55 Nina Ekdahl                   31:31     3:51     8:57    10:54    13:39    16:15    20:11    25:42    30:09    31:31                                              
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       3:51     5:06     1:57     2:45     2:36     3:56     5:31     4:27     1:22                                              
    10      49 Klara Sjösten                 31:38     4:00     9:30    11:50    15:54    18:22    21:55    26:23    30:26    31:38                                              
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       4:00     5:30     2:20     4:04     2:28     3:33     4:28     4:03     1:12                                              
    11      46 Ophelia Almqvist-Haas         38:50     5:56     9:45    21:05    26:17    27:44    30:33    34:08    37:46    38:50                                              
               Nybro OK                                5:56     3:49    11:20     5:12     1:27     2:49     3:35     3:38     1:04                                              

            53 Jennie Gustafsson          Ej godk.     2:47     6:16     7:52    11:02    13:17    19:03    -----    26:04    27:02             22:00                            
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       2:47     3:29     1:36     3:10     2:15     5:46              7:01     0:58              *145                            



D10  (3)                 2010 m                                         
                                                     1(141)   2(142)   3(143)   4(144)   5(145)   6(146)   7(147)        M                                                       

     1      61 Ellen Kallerbäck              12:43     1:26     2:59     5:02     7:05     8:58     9:53    11:49    12:43                                                       
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       1:26     1:33     2:03     2:03     1:53     0:55     1:56     0:54                                                       
     2      63 Kajsa Ekdahl                  21:10     2:19     4:52     7:57    10:53    14:37    16:17    20:06    21:10                                                       
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       2:19     2:33     3:05     2:56     3:44     1:40     3:49     1:04                                                       
     3      62 Matilda Alexandersson         23:11     1:51     3:43     6:43    15:29    18:33    19:34    22:17    23:11                                                       
               Torsås OK                               1:51     1:52     3:00     8:46     3:04     1:01     2:43     0:54                                                       



INSKOLNING  (17)         2010 m                                         
                                                     1(141)   2(142)   3(143)   4(144)   5(145)   6(146)   7(147)        M                                                       

     1      67 Max Karlsson                  17:36     1:56     4:05     7:01    10:31    12:41    13:43    16:12    17:36                                                       
               Torsås OK                               1:56     2:09     2:56     3:30     2:10     1:02     2:29     1:24                                                       
     2      79 Emil Medin                    18:02     2:02     4:10     7:46    10:58    13:21    14:34    16:58    18:02                                                       
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       2:02     2:08     3:36     3:12     2:23     1:13     2:24     1:04                                                       
     3      68 Noa Gustavsson                19:00     2:09     4:28     7:12    10:28    13:13    14:41    17:36    19:00                                                       
               Nybro OK                                2:09     2:19     2:44     3:16     2:45     1:28     2:55     1:24                                                       
     4      70 Julia Konradsson              20:11     1:36     3:34     8:34    12:23    14:48    16:09    19:00    20:11                                                       
               Kalmar OK                               1:36     1:58     5:00     3:49     2:25     1:21     2:51     1:11                                                       
     5      71 Jonathan Konradsson           21:11     2:33     5:13     8:42    12:05    15:00    16:51    19:40    21:11                                                       
               Kalmar OK                               2:33     2:40     3:29     3:23     2:55     1:51     2:49     1:31                                                       
     6      81 Erica Robertsson              21:42     2:12     4:47     8:10    13:39    16:33    17:46    20:19    21:42                                                       
               Ålems OK                                2:12     2:35     3:23     5:29     2:54     1:13     2:33     1:23                                                       
     7      74 Felix Rasmusson               25:03     2:20     4:36     8:29    12:24    17:51    20:35    23:39    25:03                                                       
               Kalmar OK                               2:20     2:16     3:53     3:55     5:27     2:44     3:04     1:24                                                       
     8      82 Sofia Robertsson              25:27     2:30     5:50     9:16    13:18    18:03    19:38    23:30    25:27                                                       
               Ålems OK                                2:30     3:20     3:26     4:02     4:45     1:35     3:52     1:57                                                       
     9      78 Olle Kallerbäck               25:59     2:11     8:51    13:08    16:51    19:52    21:15    24:37    25:59                                                       
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       2:11     6:40     4:17     3:43     3:01     1:23     3:22     1:22                                                       
    10      76 Filippa Söderberg             32:19     3:41     8:04    11:50    16:48    21:54    24:22    29:22    32:19                                                       
               Kalmar OK                               3:41     4:23     3:46     4:58     5:06     2:28     5:00     2:57                                                       
    11      69 Vicktor Lundqvist             32:53     4:30     8:06    13:07    18:41    22:34    24:36    30:27    32:53                                                       
               Nybro OK                                4:30     3:36     5:01     5:34     3:53     2:02     5:51     2:26                                                       
    12      66 Nicoline Andersson            35:24     2:56     6:27    10:55    18:00    23:20    26:25    33:06    35:24                                                       
               Torsås OK                               2:56     3:31     4:28     7:05     5:20     3:05     6:41     2:18                                                       
    13      92 Hedda Stolte                  39:26     4:45     9:30    16:38    23:26    28:32    30:58    36:47    39:26                                                       
               Kalmar OK                               4:45     4:45     7:08     6:48     5:06     2:26     5:49     2:39                                                       
    14      73 Sigge Stolte                  39:38     5:07     9:42    16:43    23:32    28:44    31:24    37:12    39:38                                                       
               Kalmar OK                               5:07     4:35     7:01     6:49     5:12     2:40     5:48     2:26                                                       
    15      75 Li Persson                    45:25     6:38    13:05    20:51    28:45    34:33    37:33    43:13    45:25                                                       
               Kalmar OK                               6:38     6:27     7:46     7:54     5:48     3:00     5:40     2:12                                                       
    16      77 Saga Nylander                 45:27     6:45    13:11    20:59    28:51    34:39    37:57    43:12    45:27                                                       
               Kalmar OK                               6:45     6:26     7:48     7:52     5:48     3:18     5:15     2:15                                                       

            72 Nimus Hellström            Ej godk.     2:41     5:02     8:43    12:59    -----    17:30    20:16    21:36                                                       
               Kalmar OK                               2:41     2:21     3:41     4:16              4:31     2:46     1:20                                                       



HD13-16L  (5)            2530 m                                         
                                                     1(151)   2(152)   3(143)   4(149)   5(156)   6(144)   7(154)   8(147)        M                                              

     1      90 Jakob Palm                    26:54     4:12     7:31     9:20    11:17    13:10    16:35    23:08    26:05    26:54                                              
               Alstermo IF                             4:12     3:19     1:49     1:57     1:53     3:25     6:33     2:57     0:49                                              
     2      91 Stina Andersson               31:00     4:36     9:09    10:54    14:13    16:30    19:45    25:09    29:23    31:00                                              
               Torsås OK                               4:36     4:33     1:45     3:19     2:17     3:15     5:24     4:14     1:37                                              
     3      87 Andreas Karlsson              33:40     3:09    16:18    18:22    21:49    23:43    26:00    29:21    32:41    33:40                                              
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       3:09    13:09     2:04     3:27     1:54     2:17     3:21     3:20     0:59                                              
     4      89 Emma Svensson                 34:59     4:02     9:46    12:19    16:20    19:56    23:43    29:12    33:26    34:59                                              
               Torsås OK                               4:02     5:44     2:33     4:01     3:36     3:47     5:29     4:14     1:33                                              
     5      85 Jakob Andersson               38:06     2:55     8:03    12:52    17:18    25:23    28:08    33:13    36:56    38:06                                              
               Torsås OK                               2:55     5:08     4:49     4:26     8:05     2:45     5:05     3:43     1:10