Ålems OK Ungdomens 5-dagars etapp 3 2010-05-18fr 2010-05-14 10:15
Startlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

tartnr     Bricka Rank     Namn                       Dst Klubb                              Start 


H16  (7)       3940 m                        

     1     950920          Oskar Lundqvist             14 Nybro OK                           18:15 
     2     248916          Gustav Karlsson             14 Torsås OK                          18:17 
     3     430185          Carl Torstensson            14 Emmaboda Verda OK                  18:19 
     4      42662          Carl Alvelid                14 Kalmar OK                          18:21 
     5     248914          Christian Karlsson          14 Torsås OK                          18:23 
     6     950918          Johan Liljebjörn            14 Nybro OK                           18:25 
     7     941117          Stephen Svensson            14 Torsås OK                          18:27 



H14  (2)       3450 m                        

     8     441070          Henrik Ingholt              14 Nybro OK                           18:18 
     9      42658          Svante Crona                14 Kalmar OK                          18:22 



H12  (16)      2530 m                        

    10     241860          Anton Karlsson              14 Emmaboda Verda OK                  18:15 
    11     347473          Elias Lindblad              14 Kalmar OK                          18:17 
    12     229779          Viktor Alexandersson        14 Torsås OK                          18:19 
    13     441003          Carl Rindstig               14 Ålems OK                           18:21 
    14     441071          Jonathan Johansson          14 Nybro OK                           18:23 
    15      43683          Oskar Stenmalm              14 Kalmar OK                          18:25 
    16     229792          John Hagalid                14 Torsås OK                          18:27 
    17     356002          Erik Torenstam              14 Emmaboda Verda OK                  18:29 
    18      42654          Alfred Åhman                14 Kalmar OK                          18:31 
    19     441002          Nils Oscarsson              14 Ålems OK                           18:33 
    20     441084          Erik Liljebjörn             14 Nybro OK                           18:35 
    21      42655          Isak Alexandersson          14 Kalmar OK                          18:37 
    22     246579          Emil Karlsson               14 Torsås OK                          18:39 
    23     439619          John Karlsson               14 Emmaboda Verda OK                  18:41 
    24      42652          Nils Hammaräng-Grip         14 Kalmar OK                          18:43 
    25     243808          Axel Lindström              14 Torsås OK                          18:45 



H10  (14)      2010 m                        

    26     441072          Rasmus Johansson            14 Nybro OK                           18:15 
    27     439620          Tom Karlsson                14 Emmaboda Verda OK                  18:17 
    28     350676          Calle Fransson              14 Kalmar OK                          18:19 
    29     241847          Adam Karlsson               14 Emmaboda Verda OK                  18:21 
    30      15792          Samuel Engsmo Österlund     14 Alstermo IF                        18:23 
    31     241804          Gustaf Blom                 14 Emmaboda Verda OK                  18:25 
    32      29711          Emilio Ixot Nilsson         14 Emmaboda Verda OK                  18:27 
    33      42646          Filip Knutsson              14 Kalmar OK                          18:29 
    34     355995          Oliver Eriksson             14 Emmaboda Verda OK                  18:31 
    35     243446          Gustav Olsson               14 Torsås OK                          18:33 
    36     356014          Isak Petersson              14 Emmaboda Verda OK                  18:35 
    37     350675          Axel Stenmalm               14 Kalmar OK                          18:37 
    38     241807          Filip Blom                  14 Emmaboda Verda OK                  18:39 
    39     355994          Simon Eriksson              14 Emmaboda Verda OK                  18:41 



D16  (2)       3940 m                        

    40      24767          Freya Almqvist-Haas         14 Nybro OK                           18:16 
    41     441068          Erica Lindgren              14 Nybro OK                           18:18 



D14  (3)       3450 m                        

    42     970329          Elin Lundqvist              14 Nybro OK                           18:16 
    43      24755          Hedvig Almqvist-Haas        14 Nybro OK                           18:20 
    44      42645          Klara Alvelid               14 Kalmar OK                          18:24 



D12  (16)      2530 m                        

    45     430189          Lovisa Torstensson          14 Emmaboda Verda OK                  18:16 
    46      24763          Ophelia Almqvist-Haas       14 Nybro OK                           18:18 
    47     241812          Ebba Götesson               14 Emmaboda Verda OK                  18:20 
    48     350670          Signe Nylander              14 Kalmar OK                          18:22 
    49     356012          Klara Sjösten               14 Emmaboda Verda OK                  18:24 
    50      15793          Ellen Engsmo Österlund      14 Alstermo IF                        18:26 
    51     241824          Tea Gustafsson              14 Emmaboda Verda OK                  18:28 
    52     347475          Agnes Lindblad              14 Kalmar OK                          18:30 
    53     355997          Jennie Gustafsson           14 Emmaboda Verda OK                  18:32 
    54     408166          Ulrika Sandebäck            14 Ålems OK                           18:34 
    55     430184          Nina Ekdahl                 14 Emmaboda Verda OK                  18:36 
    56     350673          Lina Nilsson                14 Kalmar OK                          18:38 
    57     241889          Matilda Kallerbäck          14 Emmaboda Verda OK                  18:40 
    58      15799          Clara Jonsson               14 Alstermo IF                        18:42 
    59     356005          Anni Pedersen               14 Emmaboda Verda OK                  18:44 
    60     350671          Carin Sundh                 14 Kalmar OK                          18:46 



D10  (3)       2010 m                        

    61     439618          Ellen Kallerbäck            14 Emmaboda Verda OK                  18:16 
    62     248954          Matilda Alexandersson       14 Torsås OK                          18:18 
    63     430182          Kajsa Ekdahl                14 Emmaboda Verda OK                  18:20 



INSKOLNING  (2 2010 m            Start: 18:1 

    64      15786          Emil Jonson                 14 Alstermo IF                        18:15 
    65     341054          Felix Sjöstrand             14 Torsås OK                          18:15 
    66     243875          Nicoline Andersson          14 Torsås OK                          18:15 
    67     246598          Max Karlsson                14 Torsås OK                          18:15 
    68     441076          Noa Gustavsson              14 Nybro OK                           18:15 
    69     441078          Vicktor Lundqvist           14 Nybro OK                           18:15 
    70     350680          Julia Konradsson            14 Kalmar OK                          18:15 
    71     350681          Jonathan Konradsson         14 Kalmar OK                          18:15 
    72     350682          Nimus Hellström             14 Kalmar OK                          18:15 
    73     350683          Jesper Fransson             14 Kalmar OK                          18:15 
    74     350684          Felix Rasmusson             14 Kalmar OK                          18:15 
    75     350677          Li Persson                  14 Kalmar OK                          18:15 
    76      30034          Filippa Söderberg           14 Kalmar OK                          18:15 
    77     350679          Saga Nylander               14 Kalmar OK                          18:15 
    78     355993          Olle Kallerbäck             14 Emmaboda Verda OK                  18:15 
    79     241891          Emil Medin                  14 Emmaboda Verda OK                  18:15 
    80     441005          Anton Johansson             14 Ålems OK                           18:15 
    81     441011          Erica Robertsson            14 Ålems OK                           18:15 
    82     441012          Sofia Robertsson            14 Ålems OK                           18:15 
    83     441015          Gustav Lindhagen            14 Ålems OK                           18:15 



HD13-16L  (8)  2530 m                        

    84     441004          LIsa Rindstig               14 Ålems OK                           18:15 
    85     229724          Jakob Andersson             14 Torsås OK                          18:17 
    86     246212          Jonathan Westlund           14 Torsås OK                          18:19 
    87     241859          Andreas Karlsson            14 Emmaboda Verda OK                  18:21 
    88     229776          Albin Hagalid               14 Torsås OK                          18:23 
    89     246297          Emma Svensson               14 Torsås OK                          18:25 
    90      15790          Jakob Palm                  14 Alstermo IF                        18:27 
    91     341068          Stina Andersson             14 Torsås OK                          18:29