Blomsterloppet 2014 23 aug. Ålems OKlö 2014-08-23 12:43
Resultatskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
Herrar 11,4 (14)11,4 km0 K
PlStartnrNamnKlubbTid
199Anton RehnHögby IF39:20
22Tobias IngvarssonHögby IF40:51
3108Henrik DernegårdÅlems OK41:12
44Erik KarlssonHögby IF41:25
51Ulf RydbergMisterhults AIS46:25
63Jonas KarlssonÅlems OK46:31
7104Sandy BengtssonOskarshamns SK48:07
86Emil KarlssonHornsö Triathlon48:24
95Niclas KarlssonHornsö Triathlon50:06
1083Rikard HjalmarssonIFK Oskarshamn51:32
118Jimmy SvenssonBlomstermåla54:16
1278Frank DrögerBerlin Tyskland56:04
13106Goran MarkovTimmernabben58:35
 
7Stefan ErikssonKalmarej start
 
 
 
Damer 11,4 (10)11,4 km0 K
PlStartnrNamnKlubbTid
116Charlotte LorentzonÅlems OK50:20
279Annie SkaretÅlems OK53:14
315Camilla PerssonHögby IF54:24
417Anita JönssonHögby IF56:38
59Jonna Åström Kreutzerklubblös58:19
611Irene RohdeHögby IF59:47
714Lilian BrorssonHögby IF1:02:28
812Linda JonssonNya Jonsvens AK1:06:01
913Isabell SvenssonNya Jonsvens AK1:07:02
 
10Caroline SjöbergKalmarej start
 
 
 
Herrar 5,7 (27)5,7 km0 K
PlStartnrNamnKlubbTid
1107Tomas HlmströmÅlems OK22:20
231Alexander LeskovecGlasrikets RC22:33
3100Anders RehnHögby IF22:38
482Krille HällGlasrikets RC23:29
576Tobias AnderssonHögby IF25:29
624Stefan RohdeHögby IF25:39
719Torbjörn LiljegrenMålilla Mörlunda ski25:46
829Christer KarlssonBesaboys IF26:03
9105Mattias JohanssonBlomstermåla26:12
1060Åke NyströmÅlems OK26:14
1190Joakim AxelssonFöra AIK26:16
1227Christer PerssonHögby IF26:26
13102Göran GustavssonGlasrikets RC26:31
1493Daniel FermskogBlomstermåla26:32
1523Robin PetterssonMellösa Kickers26:35
16103Viktor GustavssonGlasrikets RC26:47
1766Magnus KarlssonSödra Vi27:11
1822Karl-Axel BlomdahlBlomstermåla27:20
1921Kent AnderssonMönsterås30:54
2026Bertil AnderssonMönsterås32:40
2130Jan KarlssonMönsterås33:55
2271Magnus KarlssonÅlems OK34:58
23101Lars Anderssonklubblös35:11
2485Stefan OlssonOskarshamn38:03
2520Reino TapperMålilla Mörlunda ski49:17
 
28Bo LandarvSping Girls Boysej start
25Oskar Karlsson KernholtBesaboys IFej start
 
 
 
Damer 5,7 (14)5,7 km0 K
PlStartnrNamnKlubbTid
136Terese FrimanGlasrikets RC23:06
274Linnea LiljegrenMålilla Mörlunda ski24:58
338Lisa JalmanderHögby IF26:03
437Camilla LindströmHögby IF27:52
575Camilla LiljegrenMålilla Mörlunda ski28:45
633Rebecka LiljegrenMålilla Mörlunda ski29:05
739Ann KarlssonGöteborg29:19
861Anna NyströmÅlems OK30:14
932Rosita KarlssonHögby IF30:45
1040Anki LandarvSping Girls Boys32:57
1135Marianne GustavssonÅlem33:44
1272Helen KeijsnerBlomstermåla37:19
1384Veronica LengeborgOskarshamn38:05
1434Linnea LindellÅlem39:13
 
 
 
Herrar junior 13-16 år (2)1,6 km0 K
PlStartnrNamnKlubbTid
141Emil RydbergMisterhults AIS6:02
259Hampus KarlssonBlomstermåla7:37
 
 
 
Pojkar 9-12 år (5)1,6 km0 K
PlStartnrNamnKlubbTid
162Anton HermanssonHögby IF6:01
286Noah PeterssonTriathon Kalmar6:15
342Erik LiljegrenMålilla Mörlunda ski6:28
470John Bromanklubblös6:32
592Alexander NorrvikMönsterås8:40
 
 
 
Flickor 9-12 år (4)1,6 km0 K
PlStartnrNamnKlubbTid
187Filippa PeterssonTriathon Kalmar7:19
277Idde SkaretÅlems OK7:34
343Kajsa Svensson Åströmklubblös7:46
469Elise EklundBäckebo9:20
 
 
 
Pojkar 8 år 600m (15)0,6 km0 K
PlStartnrNamnKlubbTid
149Oskar Karlsson KernholtBesaboys IF2:02
248Gabriel SvenssonBlomstermåla2:15
350Emil Antonssonklubblös2:19
445Jonathan LorentzonTimmernabbens IF2:20
558Potus KarlssonBlomstermåla2:25
646Otto Jörmyrklubblös2:34
794Tage GustavssonBlomstermåla2:39
868Selmer MånssonRuda2:46
963Noel HolmKalmar2:47
1073Max KeijsnerBlomstermåla4:00
1181Alvin DernegårdÅlems OK4:11
1244Olle Hilliklubblös4:24
1380Charlie H JohanssonMönsterås6:15
1495Ove GustavssonBlomstermåla6:24
 
98Rasmus Solstadklubblösej start
 
 
 
Flickor 8 år 600m (16)0,6 km0 K
PlStartnrNamnKlubbTid
155Anna NorenBlomstermåla2:32
267Alice EklundBäckebo2:37
396Julia GustavssonBlomstermåla2:38
497Moa AnderssonÅlems OK3:01
547Ylva Kreutzerklubblös3:02
656Molly SjöbergKalmar3:03
751Wilma Olssonklubblös3:04
888Lisa PeterssonNybro SKI3:05
952Emmy LorentzonTimmernabbens IF3:06
1089Maja PeterssonNybro SKI3:07
1191Alvi FermskogBlomstermåla3:08
1253Ines Jörmyrklubblös3:14
1357Livia SjöbergKalmar3:51
1465Alice HolmMönsterås4:23
1464Elise HolmKalmar4:23
1654Cajsa Krugerklubblös4:54