H50 (9 / 9) Tid Efter
  1. Våge Rindstig SOK Viljan 41:34
  3:12 (3:12) 3:21 (6:33) 6:08 (12:41) 1:31 (14:12) 6:26 (20:38) 4:25 (25:03)
  4:04 (29:07) 1:35 (30:42) 5:09 (35:51) 2:13 (38:04) 1:11 (39:15) 2:19 (41:34)
  2. John E Eriksson Växjö OK 43:36 +2:02
  3:40 (3:40) 3:31 (7:11) 4:29 (11:40) 2:14 (13:54) 6:16 (20:10) 5:08 (25:18)
  4:08 (29:26) 1:56 (31:22) 5:28 (36:50) 2:57 (39:47) 1:08 (40:55) 2:41 (43:36)
  3. Stefan Jonsson Nybro OK 48:29 +6:55
  3:38 (3:38) 3:20 (6:58) 4:53 (11:51) 2:12 (14:03) 10:41 (24:44) 5:25 (30:09)
  4:04 (34:13) 1:55 (36:08) 5:53 (42:01) 2:25 (44:26) 1:06 (45:32) 2:57 (48:29)
  4. Manfred Olejnik SOK Viljan 51:06 +9:32
  4:29 (4:29) 3:58 (8:27) 5:09 (13:36) 2:27 (16:03) 7:42 (23:45) 6:11 (29:56)
  5:02 (34:58) 2:29 (37:27) 5:58 (43:25) 3:33 (46:58) 1:11 (48:09) 2:57 (51:06)
  5. Ulf Lundberg Kalmar OK 54:32 +12:58
  4:29 (4:29) 3:58 (8:27) 7:19 (15:46) 2:33 (18:19) 10:31 (28:50) 6:16 (35:06)
  4:50 (39:56) 1:57 (41:53) 5:53 (47:46) 3:10 (50:56) 1:06 (52:02) 2:30 (54:32)
  6. Stefan Petersson SOK Viljan 58:56 +17:22
  4:02 (4:02) 4:12 (8:14) 9:21 (17:35) 2:18 (19:53) 8:34 (28:27) 7:42 (36:09)
  4:45 (40:54) 2:21 (43:15) 6:56 (50:11) 3:30 (53:41) 2:19 (56:00) 2:56 (58:56)
  7. Sonny Myrefelt Kalmar OK 1:00:40 +19:06
  3:47 (3:47) 3:54 (7:41) 13:47 (21:28) 2:31 (23:59) 9:46 (33:45) 5:25 (39:10)
  4:23 (43:33) 2:29 (46:02) 7:53 (53:55) 2:42 (56:37) 1:15 (57:52) 2:48 (1:00:40)
  8. Jens Westlund Torsås OK 1:08:29 +26:55
  4:23 (4:23) 3:42 (8:05) 5:08 (13:13) 1:56 (15:09) 16:13 (31:22) 8:43 (40:05)
  4:55 (45:00) 4:29 (49:29) 10:57 (1:00:26) 2:48 (1:03:14) 1:29 (1:04:43) 3:46 (1:08:29)
  Anders Adolfsson Borgholms CK Felst.
  4:20 (4:20) 4:21 (8:41) 7:19 (16:00) 4:52 (20:52) 9:28 (30:20) 9:32 (39:52)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:00:04)
  H21 (11 / 11) Tid Efter
  1. Kristian Norrby Ålems Cykelklubb 53:05
  3:08 (3:08) 4:09 (7:17) 6:09 (13:26) 6:08 (19:34) 4:44 (24:18) 1:13 (25:31)
  6:13 (31:44) 5:31 (37:15) 3:59 (41:14) 2:11 (43:25) 4:58 (48:23) 1:42 (50:05)
  0:48 (50:53) 2:12 (53:05)
  2. Jakob Jakobsson Nybro OK 54:55 +1:50
  2:46 (2:46) 4:22 (7:08) 7:46 (14:54) 6:35 (21:29) 5:35 (27:04) 1:59 (29:03)
  5:47 (34:50) 4:51 (39:41) 3:31 (43:12) 1:44 (44:56) 5:01 (49:57) 2:01 (51:58)
  0:52 (52:50) 2:05 (54:55)
  3. Sebastian Giese Örkelljunga FK 57:01 +3:56
  2:54 (2:54) 6:35 (9:29) 7:51 (17:20) 6:19 (23:39) 4:15 (27:54) 3:19 (31:13)
  6:02 (37:15) 5:00 (42:15) 3:26 (45:41) 1:43 (47:24) 4:55 (52:19) 1:56 (54:15)
  0:47 (55:02) 1:59 (57:01)
  4. Benny Pernius Ålems Cykelklubb 1:01:30 +8:25
  3:08 (3:08) 5:01 (8:09) 8:02 (16:11) 7:12 (23:23) 7:19 (30:42) 3:11 (33:53)
  6:20 (40:13) 4:35 (44:48) 3:53 (48:41) 1:43 (50:24) 5:50 (56:14) 1:56 (58:10)
  1:03 (59:13) 2:17 (1:01:30)
  5. Jonathan Westlund Torsås OK 1:11:02 +17:57
  4:18 (4:18) 6:01 (10:19) 8:16 (18:35) 7:55 (26:30) 9:20 (35:50) 1:51 (37:41)
  8:38 (46:19) 5:58 (52:17) 3:57 (56:14) 2:21 (58:35) 5:30 (1:04:05) 3:06 (1:07:11)
  1:24 (1:08:35) 2:27 (1:11:02)
  6. Ove Nyblom Ålems OK 1:28:56 +35:51
  3:49 (3:49) 8:14 (12:03) 12:10 (24:13) 10:41 (34:54) 5:13 (40:07) 6:52 (46:59)
  9:28 (56:27) 6:18 (1:02:45) 4:04 (1:06:49) 3:09 (1:09:58) 8:48 (1:18:46) 4:23 (1:23:09)
  2:46 (1:25:55) 3:01 (1:28:56)
  7. Martin Andersson OK Skogsfalken 1:43:38 +50:33
  3:45 (3:45) 7:49 (11:34) 20:07 (31:41) 8:49 (40:30) 13:10 (53:40) 2:46 (56:26)
  9:56 (1:06:22) 5:57 (1:12:19) 4:08 (1:16:27) 2:12 (1:18:39) 12:33 (1:31:12) 7:52 (1:39:04)
  1:12 (1:40:16) 3:22 (1:43:38)
  8. Per-Ola Risenberg Ålems Cykelklubb 1:56:49 +63:44
  13:26 (13:26) 8:17 (21:43) 12:59 (34:42) 7:48 (42:30) 11:31 (54:01) 1:52 (55:53)
  12:56 (1:08:49) 5:51 (1:14:40) 12:16 (1:26:56) 1:49 (1:28:45) 20:38 (1:49:23) 2:51 (1:52:14)
  1:24 (1:53:38) 3:11 (1:56:49)
  Goran Markov Ålems Cykelklubb Felst.
  4:32 (4:32) 1:49:15 (1:53:47) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (2:00:03) 3:10 (2:03:13)
  Oscar Ekstam Ålems Cykelklubb Felst.
  2:36 (2:36) 3:50 (6:26) 7:16 (13:42) 6:13 (19:55) 6:09 (26:04) 0:57 (27:01)
  5:50 (32:51) 4:01 (36:52) 3:49 (40:41) 2:02 (42:43) 4:36 (47:19) 1:55 (49:14)
  – (–) – (51:11)
  Torbjörn Tengström Ålems OK Felst.
  7:41 (7:41) 14:52 (22:33) 26:16 (48:49) 30:36 (1:19:25) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (1:25:36)
  D21 (1 / 1) Tid Efter
  1. Cecilia Rönnfjärd OK Skogsfalken 55:20
  5:13 (5:13) 4:00 (9:13) 5:13 (14:26) 2:43 (17:09) 8:16 (25:25) 6:43 (32:08)
  4:29 (36:37) 2:25 (39:02) 7:15 (46:17) 4:39 (50:56) 1:20 (52:16) 3:04 (55:20)
  ÖM5 (6 / 6) Tid Efter
  1. Magnus Andersson Ålems OK 30:38
  2:52 (2:52) 3:11 (6:03) 5:29 (11:32) 4:52 (16:24) 7:24 (23:48) 5:15 (29:03)
  1:35 (30:38)
  2. Pia Andersson Ålems OK 30:41 +0:03
  3:12 (3:12) 2:55 (6:07) 5:31 (11:38) 4:50 (16:28) 7:26 (23:54) 5:19 (29:13)
  1:28 (30:41)
  3. Anna Gustavsson Kalmar OK 38:05 +7:27
  3:12 (3:12) 3:26 (6:38) 5:51 (12:29) 6:04 (18:33) 10:00 (28:33) 8:08 (36:41)
  1:24 (38:05)
  4. Oscar Lundblad klubblös 1:09:12 +38:34
  3:04 (3:04) 10:04 (13:08) 9:37 (22:45) 5:29 (28:14) 29:48 (58:02) 9:56 (1:07:58)
  1:14 (1:09:12)
  Louise Johansson Klubblös Felst.
  5:45 (5:45) 7:25 (13:10) 8:45 (21:55) 7:25 (29:20) – (–) – (–)
  – (1:05:12)
  Theo Persson Ålems Cykelklubb Felst.
  3:09 (3:09) 5:11 (8:20) 7:00 (15:20) 5:50 (21:10) – (–) – (24:59)
  1:29 (26:28)
  H16-20 (4 / 4) Tid Efter
  1. Johan Hansson SOK Viljan 48:05
  3:41 (3:41) 3:30 (7:11) 5:06 (12:17) 2:46 (15:03) 7:04 (22:07) 5:50 (27:57)
  4:16 (32:13) 2:22 (34:35) 7:02 (41:37) 2:28 (44:05) 1:06 (45:11) 2:54 (48:05)
  2. William Elfstrand SOK Viljan 52:20 +4:15
  3:53 (3:53) 4:09 (8:02) 8:23 (16:25) 1:58 (18:23) 8:13 (26:36) 5:37 (32:13)
  4:26 (36:39) 2:06 (38:45) 6:51 (45:36) 3:07 (48:43) 1:20 (50:03) 2:17 (52:20)
  3. Adam Biskop Ålems OK 1:14:41 +26:36
  3:49 (3:49) 4:46 (8:35) 19:35 (28:10) 5:02 (33:12) 10:15 (43:27) 6:44 (50:11)
  5:31 (55:42) 3:08 (58:50) 7:46 (1:06:36) 3:24 (1:10:00) 1:57 (1:11:57) 2:44 (1:14:41)
  4. Simon Gustavsson Ålems Cykelklubb 1:16:21 +28:16
  3:40 (3:40) 4:21 (8:01) 5:54 (13:55) 9:28 (23:23) 8:00 (31:23) 25:04 (56:27)
  5:06 (1:01:33) 1:37 (1:03:10) 6:54 (1:10:04) 2:13 (1:12:17) 1:08 (1:13:25) 2:56 (1:16:21)

Skapad av MeOS 3.5.860: 2019-05-22 22:11:55