Ålems OK ungdomens 5-dagars 5 maj 2009ti 2009-05-05 19:49
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



H16  (2)                 4030 m                                         
                                                     1(138)   2(152)   3(153)   4(154)   5(155)   6(135)   7(150)   8(151)   9(147)        M                                     

     1       2 Oskar Lundkvist               29:49     4:51     8:02    10:58    13:00    14:32    20:54    24:37    27:48    29:11    29:49                                     
               Nybro OK                                4:51     3:11     2:56     2:02     1:32     6:22     3:43     3:11     1:23     0:38                                     

             1 Stephen Svensson           Ej godk.     4:47    20:44    26:51    38:00    39:53    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:10:22             23:02                   
               Torsås OK                               4:47    15:57     6:07    11:09     1:53                                        30:29              *139                   



H14  (6)                 3140 m                                         
                                                     1(148)   2(138)   3(139)   4(155)   5(149)   6(136)   7(151)   8(147)        M                                              

     1       3 Svante Crona                  36:46     2:22     7:53    12:55    14:46    21:08    29:55    34:31    36:05    36:46                                              
               Kalmar OK                               2:22     5:31     5:02     1:51     6:22     8:47     4:36     1:34     0:41                                              
     2       7 Johan Liljebjörn              37:48     3:10     6:56    16:06    17:42    22:12    30:21    35:06    37:01    37:48                                              
               Nybro OK                                3:10     3:46     9:10     1:36     4:30     8:09     4:45     1:55     0:47                                              
     3       6 Carl Alvelid                  40:28     2:28     8:20    13:59    16:19    21:34    33:18    38:02    39:53    40:28                                              
               Kalmar OK                               2:28     5:52     5:39     2:20     5:15    11:44     4:44     1:51     0:35                                              
     4       8 Carl Torstensson              42:40     3:00     6:28    13:14    15:29    21:14    33:49    40:10    42:00    42:40                                              
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       3:00     3:28     6:46     2:15     5:45    12:35     6:21     1:50     0:40                                              
     5       5 Arvid Ervasti                 44:12     2:49     6:27    12:26    15:17    21:38    34:42    41:37    43:27    44:12                                              
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       2:49     3:38     5:59     2:51     6:21    13:04     6:55     1:50     0:45                                              
     6       4 Christian Karlsson            47:42     3:41     9:37    15:34    18:23    24:07    38:07    44:26    46:53    47:42                                              
               Torsås OK                               3:41     5:56     5:57     2:49     5:44    14:00     6:19     2:27     0:49                                              



H12  (8)                 2390 m                                         
                                                     1(148)   2(142)   3(143)   4(144)   5(150)   6(151)   7(147)        M                                                       

     1      19 Nils Hammaräng Grip           22:43     2:54     4:08     6:38     8:25    13:35    19:49    21:53    22:43                                                       
               Kalmar OK                               2:54     1:14     2:30     1:47     5:10     6:14     2:04     0:50                                                       
     2      16 Arne Lindström                25:45     3:32     4:58     8:14    10:29    16:36    22:36    24:46    25:45                                                       
               Torsås OK                               3:32     1:26     3:16     2:15     6:07     6:00     2:10     0:59                                                       
     3      17 Elias Lindblad                29:27     3:21     4:45     8:07    10:45    17:44    24:00    26:40    29:27             28:14                                     
               Kalmar OK                               3:21     1:24     3:22     2:38     6:59     6:16     2:40     2:47              *147                                     
     4      10 Kalle Fahlstedt               30:13     5:09     6:32     9:35    11:35    20:32    26:48    29:20    30:13                                                       
               Kalmar OK                               5:09     1:23     3:03     2:00     8:57     6:16     2:32     0:53                                                       
     5      15 Alfred Åhman                  31:32     4:06     5:31     8:36    11:13    19:46    27:32    30:39    31:32                                                       
               Kalmar OK                               4:06     1:25     3:05     2:37     8:33     7:46     3:07     0:53                                                       
     6      18 Mikael Zackrisson             44:08     6:32    11:04    17:15    20:43    32:03    40:48    43:16    44:08                                                       
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       6:32     4:32     6:11     3:28    11:20     8:45     2:28     0:52                                                       
     7      12 Isak Alexandersson            51:52     5:10     7:56    13:58    18:36    33:01    47:28    50:42    51:52                                                       
               Kalmar OK                               5:10     2:46     6:02     4:38    14:25    14:27     3:14     1:10                                                       
     8      14 Erik Torenstam                55:37     6:11     7:59    15:33    19:49    35:41    51:09    54:44    55:37                                                       
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       6:11     1:48     7:34     4:16    15:52    15:28     3:35     0:53                                                       



H10  (3)                 2020 m                                         
                                                     1(141)   2(142)   3(143)   4(144)   5(145)   6(146)   7(147)        M                                                       

     1      22 Jonathan Johansson            16:16     1:33     3:29     6:16     8:09     9:40    11:50    15:27    16:16                                                       
               Nybro OK                                1:33     1:56     2:47     1:53     1:31     2:10     3:37     0:49                                                       
     2      20 Axel Lindström                17:46     1:29     4:30     7:31     9:39    11:07    13:07    16:52    17:46                                                       
               Torsås OK                               1:29     3:01     3:01     2:08     1:28     2:00     3:45     0:54                                                       
     3      21 Samuel Engsmo-Österlun        19:15     2:06     4:26     7:49    10:05    12:03    14:31    18:15    19:15                                                       
               Alstermo IF                             2:06     2:20     3:23     2:16     1:58     2:28     3:44     1:00                                                       



D16  (3)                 3540 m                                         
                                                     1(138)   2(152)   3(139)   4(155)   5(135)   6(150)   7(151)   8(147)        M                                              

     1      26 Maria Johansson               28:47     3:56     8:01     9:30    10:59    17:46    22:45    26:19    27:59    28:47                                              
               Torsås OK                               3:56     4:05     1:29     1:29     6:47     4:59     3:34     1:40     0:48                                              
     2      24 Sara Emilsson                 38:02     4:31    10:19    12:09    14:12    23:48    30:38    35:31    37:18    38:02                                              
               Torsås OK                               4:31     5:48     1:50     2:03     9:36     6:50     4:53     1:47     0:44                                              
     3      28 Elise Hjelm                   47:56     5:17    13:00    15:12    17:35    28:41    39:44    44:52    47:15    47:56                                              
               Torsås OK                               5:17     7:43     2:12     2:23    11:06    11:03     5:08     2:23     0:41                                              



D14  (2)                 3140 m                                         
                                                     1(148)   2(138)   3(139)   4(155)   5(149)   6(136)   7(151)   8(147)        M                                              

     1      31 Hedvig Almqvist-Haas          35:49     5:16     8:15    13:20    15:00    19:57    28:53    33:28    35:06    35:49                                              
               Nybro OK                                5:16     2:59     5:05     1:40     4:57     8:56     4:35     1:38     0:43                                              
     2      30 Klara Alvelid                 45:51     2:57     9:06    14:53    17:14    24:57    34:55    43:02    45:07    45:51                                              
               Kalmar OK                               2:57     6:09     5:47     2:21     7:43     9:58     8:07     2:05     0:44                                              



D12  (9)                 2390 m                                         
                                                     1(148)   2(142)   3(143)   4(144)   5(150)   6(151)   7(147)        M                                                       

     1      33 Louisa Torstensson            22:04     2:38     3:49     6:20     8:12    13:47    19:40    21:20    22:04                                                       
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       2:38     1:11     2:31     1:52     5:35     5:53     1:40     0:44                                                       
     2      32 Elin Lundkvist                22:28     2:56     3:58     6:25     8:12    14:39    20:03    21:43    22:28                                                       
               Nybro OK                                2:56     1:02     2:27     1:47     6:27     5:24     1:40     0:45                                                       
     3      34 Emma Svensson                 33:29     4:33     6:27    10:07    12:48    21:18    30:22    32:32    33:29                                                       
               Torsås OK                               4:33     1:54     3:40     2:41     8:30     9:04     2:10     0:57                                                       
     4      36 Stina Andersson               38:45     4:12     7:28    11:27    14:22    26:20    34:58    37:52    38:45                                                       
               Torsås OK                               4:12     3:16     3:59     2:55    11:58     8:38     2:54     0:53                                                       
     5      40 Ellen Engsmo-Österlund        46:06     5:54     9:01    16:51    20:23    31:36    41:24    45:05    46:06                                                       
               Alstermo IF                             5:54     3:07     7:50     3:32    11:13     9:48     3:41     1:01                                                       
     6      35 Amanda Dahlström              54:07     5:29     9:01    14:27    18:45    33:51    49:08    53:06    54:07                                                       
               Kalmar OK                               5:29     3:32     5:26     4:18    15:06    15:17     3:58     1:01                                                       
     7      38 Clecilia Häggqvist            54:35     5:29     7:03    14:28    18:50    34:45    50:10    53:42    54:35                                                       
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       5:29     1:34     7:25     4:22    15:55    15:25     3:32     0:53                                                       
     8      39 Madelene Josefsson-Kar      1:09:03     4:40     6:57    17:02    20:18    38:53  1:03:39  1:07:27  1:09:03                                                       
               Torsås OK                               4:40     2:17    10:05     3:16    18:35    24:46     3:48     1:36                                                       

            42 Moa Hansson                Ej godk.     7:06    11:35    18:53    23:33    48:04    -----  1:08:41  1:11:11                                                       
               Torsås OK                               7:06     4:29     7:18     4:40    24:31             20:37     2:30                                                       



D10  (9)                 2020 m                                         
                                                     1(141)   2(142)   3(143)   4(144)   5(145)   6(146)   7(147)        M                                                       

     1      48 Ophelia Almqvist-Haas         15:13     1:34     3:28     6:10     8:04     9:21    11:13    14:23    15:13                                                       
               Nybro OK                                1:34     1:54     2:42     1:54     1:17     1:52     3:10     0:50                                                       
     2      45 Tea Gustavsson                16:20     1:38     3:29     6:18     8:25     9:57    11:55    15:26    16:20                                                       
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       1:38     1:51     2:49     2:07     1:32     1:58     3:31     0:54                                                       
     3      47 Ulrika Sandebäck              17:18     1:23     3:26     6:16     8:32    10:09    12:29    16:21    17:18                                                       
               Ålems OK                                1:23     2:03     2:50     2:16     1:37     2:20     3:52     0:57                                                       
     4      49 Agnes Lindblad                19:07     1:34     3:53     7:14     9:28    11:18    13:38    18:15    19:07                                                       
               Kalmar OK                               1:34     2:19     3:21     2:14     1:50     2:20     4:37     0:52                                                       
     5      44 Signe Nylander                22:50     1:39     4:10     8:08    11:21    13:46    17:03    21:54    22:50                                                       
               Kalmar OK                               1:39     2:31     3:58     3:13     2:25     3:17     4:51     0:56                                                       
     6      46 Tove Hermansson               23:37     1:54     4:31     8:14    11:26    13:33    17:14    22:28    23:37                                                       
               Kalmar OK                               1:54     2:37     3:43     3:12     2:07     3:41     5:14     1:09                                                       
     7      43 Clara Jonsson                 24:02     2:06     4:32     8:58    11:53    13:40    16:57    22:46    24:02                                                       
               Alstermo IF                             2:06     2:26     4:26     2:55     1:47     3:17     5:49     1:16                                                       
     8      51 Carin Sundh                   25:51     2:45     5:23     9:54    12:51    15:21    18:05    24:47    25:51                                                       
               Kalmar OK                               2:45     2:38     4:31     2:57     2:30     2:44     6:42     1:04                                                       

            50 Ellen Kallerbäck           Ej godk.     2:08     4:23    -----     9:26    10:58    13:11    16:32    17:18                                                       
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       2:08     2:15              5:03     1:32     2:13     3:21     0:46                                                       



INSKOLNING  (15)         2020 m                                         
                                                     1(141)   2(142)   3(143)   4(144)   5(145)   6(146)   7(147)        M                                                       

     1      54 Jonathan Jonsson              16:06     1:38     3:37     6:21     8:22     9:39    11:34    15:10    16:06                                                       
               Ålems OK                                1:38     1:59     2:44     2:01     1:17     1:55     3:36     0:56                                                       
     2      55 Rasmus Johansson              18:42     1:52     4:05     7:04     9:17    10:59    13:06    17:30    18:42                                                       
               Nybro OK                                1:52     2:13     2:59     2:13     1:42     2:07     4:24     1:12                                                       
     3      74 William Ekvall                19:11     2:23     5:06     8:01    10:13    11:54    14:10    18:09    19:11                                                       
               Ålems OK                                2:23     2:43     2:55     2:12     1:41     2:16     3:59     1:02                                                       
     4      57 Carl Rindstig                 19:15     2:24     5:10     8:03    10:18    12:06    14:18    18:14    19:15                                                       
               Ålems OK                                2:24     2:46     2:53     2:15     1:48     2:12     3:56     1:01                                                       
     4      75 Gustav Forsberg               19:15     2:22     5:06     8:06    10:16    12:03    14:15    18:14    19:15                                                       
               Ålems OK                                2:22     2:44     3:00     2:10     1:47     2:12     3:59     1:01                                                       
     6      64 Nils Oscarsson                21:28     1:42     3:34     8:43    11:41    13:32    16:00    20:27    21:28                                                       
               Ålems OK                                1:42     1:52     5:09     2:58     1:51     2:28     4:27     1:01                                                       
     7      53 Calle Fransson                21:53     2:30     4:56     8:18    10:52    12:30    15:01    20:45    21:53                                                       
               Kalmar OK                               2:30     2:26     3:22     2:34     1:38     2:31     5:44     1:08                                                       
     8      63 Viktor Pettersson             22:58     1:53     3:42     9:00    11:51    13:49    16:08    21:06    22:58                                                       
               Ålems OK                                1:53     1:49     5:18     2:51     1:58     2:19     4:58     1:52                                                       
     9      62 Martin Gardestig              24:23     1:43     4:22    10:21    13:11    15:05    17:28    23:15    24:23                                                       
               Ålems OK                                1:43     2:39     5:59     2:50     1:54     2:23     5:47     1:08                                                       
    10      73 Darius Volanen                27:07     2:48     6:01    10:38    13:43    16:04    19:14    25:59    27:07                                                       
               Kalmar OK                               2:48     3:13     4:37     3:05     2:21     3:10     6:45     1:08                                                       
    11      59 Elias Torstensson             30:07     3:08     7:13    13:29    17:16    19:54    22:45    28:56    30:07                                                       
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       3:08     4:05     6:16     3:47     2:38     2:51     6:11     1:11                                                       
    12      58 Jussi Volanen                 31:38     3:03     7:03    14:05    17:56    20:42    25:19    30:43    31:38                                                       
               Kalmar OK                               3:03     4:00     7:02     3:51     2:46     4:37     5:24     0:55                                                       
    13      52 Viktor Alexandersson          31:55     3:28     6:18    11:26    15:11    17:56    22:06    30:18    31:55                                                       
               Torsås OK                               3:28     2:50     5:08     3:45     2:45     4:10     8:12     1:37                                                       
    14      65 Vicktor Lundkvist             33:48     3:29     6:50    15:00    18:38    21:48    25:21    31:57    33:48                                                       
               Nybro OK                                3:29     3:21     8:10     3:38     3:10     3:33     6:36     1:51                                                       
    15      56 Erika Robertsson              35:42     2:52     6:53    13:00    15:52    18:25    24:32    34:30    35:42                                                       
               Ålems OK                                2:52     4:01     6:07     2:52     2:33     6:07     9:58     1:12                                                       



HD13-16L  (3)            2630 m                                         
                                                     1(148)   2(142)   3(143)   4(144)   5(137)   6(150)   7(151)   8(147)        M                                              

     1      68 Jakob Andersson               28:53     4:03     5:14     8:08    10:18    14:37    18:49    25:23    27:49    28:53                                              
               Torsås OK                               4:03     1:11     2:54     2:10     4:19     4:12     6:34     2:26     1:04                                              
     2      72 Albin Hagalid                 39:57     5:38     7:30    13:35    16:31    21:10    26:27    36:13    38:58    39:57                                              
               Torsås OK                               5:38     1:52     6:05     2:56     4:39     5:17     9:46     2:45     0:59                                              

            67 Jakob Palm                 Ej godk.     3:10     4:11     8:36    10:33    14:23    -----    -----    -----    29:54                                              
               Alstermo IF                             3:10     1:01     4:25     1:57     3:50                               15:31