Ålems OK DM-Lång 19 sept. 2010lö 2010-09-18 07:57
Startlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

Startnr     Bricka     Nr. lapp  Namn                      Klubb                             Start 


H80  (7)       2820 m                        

    538     17870                Ingemar Lindström         Jönköpings OK                     10:55 
    536     43681                Gunnar Elfverson          Kalmar OK                         10:59 
      1     28232                Lennart Karlsson          Hultsfreds OK                     11:03 
      2     27707                Sven Andersson            OK Stigen                         11:07 
      3     15994                Harry Ahlqvist            Växjö OK                          11:11 
      4     15701                Sture Jansson             Emmaboda Verda OK                 11:15 
      5     19908                Olle Lif                  Sol Tranås                        11:19 



H75  (17)      3010 m                        

      8     440052               Lars Persson              Väsby OK                          10:47 
      6     428957               Allan Håkansson           SOK Viljan                        11:01 
      7     17576                Evald Johansson           Lessebo OK                        11:04 
      9     203943               Gillis Alm                Växjö OK                          11:10 
     10     37302                Bertil Ståhl              Kalmar OK                         11:13 
     11     19946                Mattias Rundgren          Sol Tranås                        11:16 
     12     26806                Bengt-Åke Borgemo         SOK Viljan                        11:19 
     13     15518                Stig Fransson             OK Stigen                         11:22 
     14     19766                Arne Envall               Eksjö SOK                         11:25 
     15     26865                Lars-Erik Lindahl         Målilla OK                        11:28 
     16     352427               Bengt Lif                 Sol Tranås                        11:31 
     17     443786               Arne Edgren               SOK Viljan                        11:34 
     18     17586                Alf Karlsson              Lessebo OK                        11:37 
     19     25406                Ragnar Collryd            Bredaryds SOK                     11:40 
     20     27167                Johan Jansson             Växjö OK                          11:43 
     21     30999                Åke Karlsson              Kalmar OK                         11:46 
     22     19928                Henry Gustavsson          Sol Tranås                        11:49 



H70  (20)      3730 m                        

    586     15525                Sven Olof Fransson        OK Stigen                         10:56 
    539     28030                Sören Bråhn               Jönköpings OK                     10:59 
     23     28237                Stig Nilsson              Hultsfreds OK                     11:02 
     24     26813                Milton Lövgren            SOK Viljan                        11:05 
     25     229743               Sven Persson              Torsås OK                         11:08 
     26     18628                Erland Ling               Jönköpings OK                     11:11 
     27     17587                Kurt Bergstrand           Lessebo OK                        11:14 
     28     248287               Rolf Andersson            Vimmerby OK                       11:17 
     29     15517                Lennart Eriksson          OK Stigen                         11:20 
     30     36419                Sivert Axelsson           Kalmar OK                         11:23 
     31     26781                Stig Jaremalm             Ankarsrums OK                     11:26 
     32     37647                Rune Ahlander             Jönköpings OK                     11:29 
     33     263097               Göran Thour               Värend GN OL                      11:32 
     34     19905                Sven-Olof Lundin          Sol Tranås                        11:35 
     35     202574               Rolf Hallberg             Nässjö OK                         11:38 
     36     26810                Göran Gabrielsson         SOK Viljan                        11:41 
     37     15068                Stig Karlsson             Torsås OK                         11:44 
     38     409290               Lennart Kammenhed         Jönköpings OK                     11:47 
     39     27172                Gunnar Dahl               Växjö OK                          11:50 
     40     17657                Göran Karlsson            OK Bävern                         11:53 



H65  (30)      3730 m                        

    577     36249                Åke Eckerbom              IFK Sävsjö                        10:42 
    568     10315                John-Erik Bergstrand      Värend GN OL                      10:45 
    561     426900               Nils Karlsson             Växjö Allmänna IS                 10:48 
    562     246750               Åke Borger                Ankarsrums OK                     10:51 
    565     10312                Erling Ekelöf             Värend GN OL                      10:54 
    541     28268                Lars-Åke Claesson         Skillingaryds FK                  10:57 
     41     29814                Stellan Ahnström          Forserums SOK                     11:00 
     42     29282                Kenneth Karlsson          Nybro OK                          11:03 
     43     19654                Staffan Skobe             Västerviks OK                     11:06 
     44     26780                Anders Svenson            Ankarsrums OK                     11:09 
     45     17543                Gerth Sällström           Lessebo OK                        11:12 
     46     15702                Göte Gustafsson           Emmaboda Verda OK                 11:15 
     47     28301                Morgan Ljung              Vaggeryds SOK                     11:18 
     48     29285                Leif Lindström            Nybro OK                          11:21 
     49     13910                Waste Byström             OK Virdarna                       11:24 
     50     950325               Stefan G Larsson          OK Njudung                        11:27 
     51     19957                Nils-Birger Johansson     Sol Tranås                        11:30 
     52     540611               Jan-Erik Nilsson          SOK Viljan                        11:33 
     53     15998                Hagbert Persson           Växjö OK                          11:36 
     54     29361                Karl-Johan Knutsson       Nybro OK                          11:39 
     55     19653                Arne Larsen               Västerviks OK                     11:42 
     56     26778                Åke Karlsson              Ankarsrums OK                     11:45 
     57     17081                Göran Rundgren            Lessebo OK                        11:48 
     58     15704                Kent Ekdahl               Emmaboda Verda OK                 11:51 
     59     540831               Jan-Ulf Karlsson          Målilla OK                        11:54 
     60     556865               Anders Buhré              Nybro OK                          11:57 
     61     19652                Åke Björklund             Västerviks OK                     12:00 
     62     26797                Björn Liljeholm           Ankarsrums OK                     12:03 
     63     17565                Stig Karlsson             Lessebo OK                        12:06 
     64     26812                Tom Lindström             SOK Viljan                        12:09 



H60  (22)      4360 m                        

    587     504810               Staffan Dittmer           IK Hakarpspojkarna                10:50 
    583     439790               Sven Käck                 Sol Tranås                        10:53 
    570     262655               Hans Svenson              SOK Viljan                        10:56 
    553     262720               Ingemar Johansson         Växjö OK                          10:59 
     65     28038                Bengt Sörensen            Jönköpings OK                     11:02 
     66     26816                Roland Nilsson            SOK Viljan                        11:05 
     67     18650                Lennart Barkestam         IK Hakarpspojkarna                11:08 
     68     26863                Gunnar Enberg             Målilla OK                        11:11 
     69     241811               Ronny Hjalmarsson         Emmaboda Verda OK                 11:14 
     70     17698                Bo Turesson               OK Bävern                         11:17 
     71     33403                Lars-Åke Åberg            Kalmar OK                         11:20 
     72     249572               Stig Johansson            Bredaryds SOK                     11:23 
     73     246196               Sven-Åke Karlsson         IK Hakarpspojkarna                11:26 
     74     26753                Johnny Gustafsson         Gamleby OK                        11:29 
     75     37605                Bengt Elmersson           Värend GN OL                      11:32 
     76     15986                Krister Nilsson           Växjö OK                          11:35 
     77     19656                Torgny Pettersson         Västerviks OK                     11:38 
     78     26825                Karl-Evert Annegård       SOK Viljan                        11:41 
     79     18625                Klas Björk                IK Hakarpspojkarna                11:44 
     80     26147                Leif Axelsson             Målilla OK                        11:47 
     81     15705                Jörgen Fransson           Emmaboda Verda OK                 11:50 
     82     925593               Sven-Olof Larsson         Växjö Allmänna IS                 11:53 



H55  (23)      5150 m                        

     83     241510               Stefan Carlsson           SOK Viljan                        11:00 
     84     259526               Arne Andersson            Bredaryds SOK                     11:03 
     85     520310               Göran Liljequist          OK Älme                           11:06 
     86     541106               Kjell Nero                Nässjö OK                         11:09 
     87     259159               Urban Svensson            Vimmerby OK                       11:12 
     88     18587                Jan Danielsson            Kalmar OK                         11:15 
     89     26821                Leif Carlsson             SOK Viljan                        11:18 
     90     19720                Christer Folkesson        Eksjö SOK                         11:21 
     91     243317               Magnus Lager              Torsås OK                         11:24 
     92     306611               Sven-Olof Johansson       Vaggeryds SOK                     11:27 
     93     530318               Ingemar Persson           Gamleby OK                        11:30 
     94     520101               Göran Svenson             SOK Viljan                        11:33 
     95     919658               Kent Granqvist            Västerviks OK                     11:36 
     96     27714                Kennet Sandström          OK Stigen                         11:39 
     97     536373               Ulf Svensson              OK Njudung                        11:42 
     98     249555               Mats Adolfsson            Vimmerby OK                       11:45 
     99     209020               Lars Eriksson             Kalmar OK                         11:48 
    100     33617                Lennart Kalen             SOK Viljan                        11:51 
    101     17868                Lennart Larsson           Jönköpings OK                     11:54 
    102     29545                Leif Johansson            Kexholms SK                       11:57 
    103     27731                Stefan Arbin              Annebergs GIF                     12:00 
    104     263011               Thomas Petersson          Vaggeryds SOK                     12:03 
    105     16751                Jan Johansson             Gamleby OK                        12:06 



H50  (22)      5580 m                        

    106     26131                Jan Andersson             Kalmar OK                         11:02 
    107     560611               Thomas Almqvist           Västerviks OK                     11:05 
    108     27162                Jan Karlsson              Växjö OK                          11:08 
    109     592439               Bertil Carlsson           Jönköpings OK                     11:11 
    110     202554               Bo Petersson              Lessebo OK                        11:14 
    111     601979               Stefan Kollberg           Eksjö SOK                         11:17 
    112     26729                Torbjörn Falk             Vimmerby OK                       11:20 
    113     842650               Manfred Olejnik           SOK Viljan                        11:23 
    114     890706               Arto Blomdahl             IK Hakarpspojkarna                11:26 
    115     25258                Ingemar Skaar             Jönköpings OK                     11:29 
    116     600831               Håkan Sandstedt           Eksjö SOK                         11:32 
    117     600524               Ove Lernå                 Kalmar OK                         11:35 
    118     600419               Gunnar Karlsson           Målilla OK                        11:38 
    119     16848                Lars Eklund               Växjö OK                          11:41 
    120     17835                Ingmar Andersson          Jönköpings OK                     11:44 
    121     17691                Evert Johansson           OK Bävern                         11:47 
    122     591122               Lars-Gunnar Nilsson       Eksjö SOK                         11:50 
    123     560531               Bo Salomonsson            Kalmar OK                         11:53 
    124     262641               Stefan Olheden            SOK Viljan                        11:56 
    125     28627                Tommy Ljungdahl           IK Hakarpspojkarna                11:59 
    126     261485               Arne Lilja                Jönköpings OK                     12:02 
    127     580812               Arne Klintberg            Eksjö SOK                         12:05 



H45  (25)      5970 m                        

    556     15964                Magnus Porle              Växjö OK                          10:57 
    128     18603                Ola Allvin                IK Hakarpspojkarna                11:00 
    129     19919                Mats Johansson            Sol Tranås                        11:03 
    130     25475                Mikael Hansson            Bredaryds SOK                     11:06 
    131     15711                Peter Ekdahl              Emmaboda Verda OK                 11:09 
    132     631014               Lars-Olof Lundquist       Nybro OK                          11:12 
    133     262713               Håkan Östergren           Växjö OK                          11:15 
    134     650599               Urban Anderson            Kexholms SK                       11:18 
    135     10332                Sven Lundgren             Värend GN OL                      11:21 
    136     26133                Per-Göran Bern            Målilla OK                        11:24 
    137     26786                Anders Strömbäck          Ankarsrums OK                     11:27 
    138     354956               Stefan Svensson           Bredaryds SOK                     11:30 
    139     18835                Mats Söderberg            Kalmar OK                         11:33 
    140     960202               Håkan Andersson           Vimmerby OK                       11:36 
    141     262721               Glen Håkansson            Växjö OK                          11:39 
    142     350688               Stefan Olofsson           OK Gisle                          11:42 
    143     217408               Sven Mikkelsen            SOK Viljan                        11:45 
    144     630504               Bo Granstedt              IK Hakarpspojkarna                11:48 
    145     17682                Egon Gustavsson           OK Bävern                         11:51 
    146     25417                Håkan Svensson            Bredaryds SOK                     11:54 
    147     402685               Peter Edgren              Hultsfreds OK                     11:57 
    148     29337                Håkan Almqvist            Nybro OK                          12:00 
    149     620104               John E Eriksson           Växjö OK                          12:03 
    150     651007               Mats Ljungqvist           Kexholms SK                       12:06 
    151     10318                Jonas Andersson           Värend GN OL                      12:09 



H40  (33)      6400 m                        

    584     353657               Ulf Isaksson              Hässleby SOK                      10:57 
    537     10777                Lars Elfverson            Kalmar OK                         10:59 
    152     670326               Mats Granstedt            IK Hakarpspojkarna                11:01 
    153     17246                Anders Pettersson         OK Njudung                        11:03 
    154     690220               Rickard Danielsson        Vimmerby OK                       11:05 
    155     19756                Magnus Svensson           Nässjö OK                         11:07 
    156     421585               Anders Ling               Jönköpings OK                     11:09 
    157     884422               Torbjörn Johansson        Bredaryds SOK                     11:11 
    158     435968               Stefan Petersson          Kalmar OK                         11:13 
    159     353490               Stefan Reiver             Bodafors OK                       11:15 
    160     205283               Per Björnlinger           IK Vista                          11:17 
    161     670123               Jonas Persson             Torsås OK                         11:19 
    162     701031               Robert Hjelm              Vimmerby OK                       11:21 
    163     352436               Göran Nord                Sol Tranås                        11:23 
    164     691121               Björn Karlsson            Kexholms SK                       11:25 
    165     15980                Magnus Ericsson           Växjö OK                          11:27 
    166     418037               Peter Lind                SOK Viljan                        11:29 
    167     670108               Lars Svensson             IK Hakarpspojkarna                11:31 
    168     17254                Leif Johansson            OK Njudung                        11:33 
    169    2021332               Cristian Olivestam        Vimmerby OK                       11:35 
    170     202571               Peter Sahlin              Nässjö OK                         11:37 
    171     680118               Klas Friborg              Jönköpings OK                     11:39 
    172     28368                Peter Aronsson            Bredaryds SOK                     11:41 
    173     670505               Lars Nordgren             Eksjö SOK                         11:43 
    174     16697                Thomas Johansson          Gamleby OK                        11:45 
    175     18617                Mattias Ossiansson        IK Hakarpspojkarna                11:47 
    176     428826               Ola Karlsson              Torsås OK                         11:49 
    177     249561               Per Erlandsson            Vimmerby OK                       11:51 
    178     25411                Johan Hansson             Nässjö OK                         11:53 
    179     671026               Tomas Karlsson            Kexholms SK                       11:55 
    180     422491               Magnus Trofast            Bredaryds SOK                     11:57 
    181     29322                Våge Rindstig             SOK Viljan                        11:59 
    182     26875                Johan Billing             Målilla OK                        12:01 



H35  (9)       6840 m                        

    555     667220               Ulrik Karlsson            Växjö OK                          10:55 
    547     251893               Fredrik Karlsson          Nybro OK                          10:58 
    183     245839               Atakilte Beyene           Nässjö OK                         11:01 
    184     559911               Thord Hultberg            SOK Viljan                        11:04 
    185     737475               Marcus Alexandersson      Kalmar OK                         11:07 
    186     730111               Thomas E Eriksson         Kexholms SK                       11:10 
    187     26836                Tony Lövdahl              SOK Viljan                        11:13 
    188     36157                Rolf E Johansson          Västerviks OK                     11:16 
    189                          Magnus Lindstrand         Kalmar OK                         11:19 



H21 DM  (18)   12540 m                       

    589     850103        125    Henrik Jansson            IK Hakarpspojkarna                10:57 
    190     15979         126    Markus Klevegård          Växjö OK                          11:00 
    191     780625        127    Fredrik Rosén             Jönköpings OK                     11:03 
    192     880623        128    Erik Holmberg             IK Hakarpspojkarna                11:06 
    193     26761         129    Rickard Ingesson          Gamleby OK                        11:09 
    194     680706        130    Andreas Rangert           IK Hakarpspojkarna                11:12 
    195     828487        131    Niklas Karlsson           Växjö OK                          11:15 
    196     819912        132    Gabriel Ireståhl          Sol Tranås                        11:18 
    197     741208        133    Anders Persson            Växjö OK                          11:21 
    198     19758         134    Simon Olivestam           Eksjö SOK                         11:24 
    199     871223        135    Patrik Karlsson           IK Hakarpspojkarna                11:27 
    200     770310        136    Per Lenander              Växjö OK                          11:30 
    201     888990        137    Erik Liljequist           OK Älme                           11:33 
    202     820519        138    Andreas Jansson           IK Hakarpspojkarna                11:36 
    203     840326        139    Mattias Karlsson          Växjö OK                          11:39 
    204     19923         140    Niklas Jakobsson          Sol Tranås                        11:42 
    205     555657        141    Måns Faxén                Växjö OK                          11:45 
    535     882104        142    Rasmus Leo                Bredaryds SOK                     11:48 



H20 DM  (13)   10110 m                       

    206     911200               Viktor Antonsson          Eksjö SOK                         11:01 
    207     218236               Isak Borgemo              Gamleby OK                        11:04 
    208     905522               Oskar Ljungqvist          IK Hakarpspojkarna                11:07 
    209     565992               Joel Käll-Karlsson        Växjö OK                          11:10 
    210     910426               Oscar Carlsson            Eksjö SOK                         11:13 
    211     910103               Oscar Riis                Gamleby OK                        11:16 
    212     900619               Emil Svalbring            Målilla OK                        11:19 
    213     820100               Jakob Andersson           Bredaryds SOK                     11:22 
    214     911015               David Svenson             SOK Viljan                        11:25 
    215     991005               John Sjösäter             Eksjö SOK                         11:28 
    216     910323               Johan Norberg             Gamleby OK                        11:31 
    217     910819               Marcus Ramström           IK Hakarpspojkarna                11:34 
    218     900214               Pontus Johansson          Växjö OK                          11:37 



H18 DM  (17)   7320 m                        

    581     751337        201    Emil Lindström            Sol Tranås                        10:53 
    564     306970        202    Karl Holmquist            IF Hallby SOK                     10:56 
    560     930010        203    Johnny Andersson          Målilla OK                        10:59 
    219     228211        204    Anton Philipsson          Markaryds FK                      11:02 
    220     575390        205    Andreas Bergander         Eksjö SOK                         11:05 
    221     26890         206    Hampus Billing            Målilla OK                        11:08 
    222     26819         207    Martin Lindström          SOK Viljan                        11:11 
    223     931013        208    Linus Lager               Nässjö OK                         11:14 
    224     920820        209    Arvid Käll                OK Älme                           11:17 
    225     521250        210    Linus Wahl                IK Vista                          11:20 
    226     218243        211    Robert Larsson            Gamleby OK                        11:23 
    227     920911        212    Felix Palmgren            Eksjö SOK                         11:26 
    228     926613        213    Jonathan Anderson         Kexholms SK                       11:29 
    229     920215        214    Pontus Petersson          Nybro OK                          11:32 
    230     931305        215    Eric Hansson              Nässjö OK                         11:35 
    231     930812        216    Oscar Björck              OK Älme                           11:38 
    232     930403        217    Ola Brönnheden            Vimmerby OK                       11:41 



H16  (31)      4990 m                        

    585     428835        251    Gustav Karlsson           Torsås OK                         10:54 
    557     234949        252    Oskar Eklund              Målilla OK                        10:56 
    546     950918        253    Johan Liljebjörn          Nybro OK                          10:58 
    233     443688        254    Oscar Claesson            Jönköpings OK                     11:00 
    234     950108        255    Oscar Anderson            Kexholms SK                       11:02 
    235     341803        256    Oskar Pettersson          OK Njudung                        11:04 
    236     500526        257    Henrik Andersson          Bredaryds SOK                     11:06 
    237     430185        258    Carl Torstensson          Emmaboda Verda OK                 11:08 
    238     246080        259    Erik Gunnarsson           Eksjö SOK                         11:10 
    239     228218        260    Anton Persson             Markaryds FK                      11:12 
    240     941119        261    Karl Reiver               Bodafors OK                       11:14 
    241     951205        262    Joakim Svensson           OK Älme                           11:16 
    242     661614        263    Josef Svalbring           Målilla OK                        11:18 
    243     217603        264    Henrik Pettersson         Västerviks OK                     11:20 
    244     234686        265    Gabriel Linderson         Gamleby OK                        11:22 
    245     940113        266    Gustav Sandstedt          Eksjö SOK                         11:24 
    246     950920        267    Oskar Lundqvist           Nybro OK                          11:26 
    247     409291        268    Martin Skaar              Jönköpings OK                     11:28 
    248     940103        269    Ludwig Ljungqvist         Kexholms SK                       11:30 
    249     28974         270    Johan Sandlund            OK Njudung                        11:32 
    250     950730        271    Daniel Posch              Sol Tranås                        11:34 
    251     306978        272    Johannes Eklöf            IF Hallby SOK                     11:36 
    252     29422         273    Erik Persson              Eksjö SOK                         11:38 
    253     951028        274    Daniel Håkansson          Växjö OK                          11:40 
    254     209138        275    Johan Löfström            Jönköpings OK                     11:42 
    255     29554         276    Erik Henckel              Kexholms SK                       11:44 
    256     940000        277    Erik Karlsson             Målilla OK                        11:46 
    257     940513        278    Adam Granstedt            IK Hakarpspojkarna                11:48 
    258     218275        279    Jakob Riis                Gamleby OK                        11:50 
    259     950310        280    Hampus Bergander          Eksjö SOK                         11:52 
    260     951227        281    Jakob Wahl                IK Vista                          11:54 



H14  (22)      4040 m                        

    576     526514        301    Anton Erickson            Bodafors OK                       10:53 
    569     362434        302    Simon Nyström             SOK Viljan                        10:56 
    575     969798        303    Adam Erickson             Bodafors OK                       10:59 
    261     430168        304    Axel Rydgård              Eksjö SOK                         11:02 
    262     961810        305    Johan Eklund              Växjö OK                          11:05 
    263     228208        306    Oscar Philipsson          Markaryds FK                      11:08 
    264     970925        307    Oskar Lind                SOK Viljan                        11:11 
    265     970502        308    Lucas J-Sundblad          Eksjö SOK                         11:14 
    266     202553        309    Albin Evertsson           Växjö OK                          11:17 
    267     46789         310    Andreas Petersson         Burseryds IF                      11:20 
    268     960518        311    Filip Ossiansson          IK Hakarpspojkarna                11:23 
    269     970222        312    Philip Edvardsson         Eksjö SOK                         11:26 
    270     433686        313    Martin Karlsson           Växjö OK                          11:29 
    271     352428        314    Arvid Nord                Sol Tranås                        11:32 
    272     960511        315    August Kollberg           Eksjö SOK                         11:35 
    273     351561        316    Simon Runefors            Växjö OK                          11:38 
    274     248289        317    Herman Billing            Målilla OK                        11:41 
    275     970803        318    Edvin Andersson           Värend GN OL                      11:44 
    276     246082        319    Nils Wärnsberg            Eksjö SOK                         11:47 
    277     961313        320    Henrik Eklund             Växjö OK                          11:50 
    278     345382        321    Daniel Johansson          Bredaryds SOK                     11:53 
    279     961023        322    Anton Hansson             Nässjö OK                         11:56 



H12  (24)      3060 m                        

    579     980106        351    Victor Thörnqvist         Sol Tranås                        11:40 
    574     435885        352    Filip Johansson           SOK Viljan                        11:42 
    545     679598        353    Erik Liljebjörn           Nybro OK                          11:44 
    548     246046        354    Carl Wärnsberg            Eksjö SOK                         11:46 
    572     362431        355    Pontus Erlandsson         SOK Viljan                        11:48 
    280     353531        356    Viktor Ossiansson         IK Hakarpspojkarna                11:50 
    281     980104        357    Rasmus Lundberg           OK Bävern                         11:52 
    282     991222        358    Filip Trofast             Bredaryds SOK                     11:54 
    283     209135        359    Eric Rosjö                Jönköpings OK                     11:56 
    284     29389         360    Adam Persson              Eksjö SOK                         11:58 
    285     342047        361    Elias Andersson           Värend GN OL                      12:00 
    286     419690        362    Viktor Östergren          Växjö OK                          12:02 
    287     436156        363    Benjamin Sturek           SOK Viljan                        12:04 
    288     428839        364    Viktor Alexandersson      Torsås OK                         12:06 
    289     29572         365    Carl Ekbring              Kexholms SK                       12:08 
    290     229486        366    Adam Löfström             Jönköpings OK                     12:10 
    291     202577        367    Albin Lager               Nässjö OK                         12:12 
    292     42654         368    Alfred Åhman              Kalmar OK                         12:14 
    293     990123        369    Andreas Gustafsson        IK Hakarpspojkarna                12:16 
    294     988150        370    Oliwer Lundberg           OK Bävern                         12:18 
    295     422496        371    David Johansson           Bredaryds SOK                     12:20 
    296     443470        372    Arvid Claesson            Jönköpings OK                     12:22 
    297     888513        373    Anton Olivestam           Vimmerby OK                       12:24 
    298     980407        374    Lukas Lundgren            Värend GN OL                      12:26 



H10  (18)      2710 m                        

    571     362455               Isak Hultberg             SOK Viljan                        11:39 
    299     341844               Albin Toll                OK Njudung                        11:41 
    300     256689               Axel Elmblad              OK Stigen                         11:43 
    301     26879                Oskar Karlsson            Målilla OK                        11:45 
    302     428830               Max Karlsson              Torsås OK                         11:47 
    303     344672               Linus Lundberg            OK Bävern                         11:49 
    304     500524               Victor Hansson            Nässjö OK                         11:51 
    305     430171               Oskar Svahn               Eksjö SOK                         11:53 
    306     229240               Gustav Runefors           Växjö OK                          11:55 
    307     430183               Elias Torstensson         Emmaboda Verda OK                 11:57 
    308     26855                Rasmus Bergfors           SOK Viljan                        11:59 
    309     209136               Filip Rosjö               Jönköpings OK                     12:01 
    310     500723               Gustav Olsson             Torsås OK                         12:03 
    311     501812               Filip Andersson           Hultsfreds OK                     12:05 
    312     719000               Lukas Granstedt           IK Hakarpspojkarna                12:07 
    313     345171               Erik Erlandsson           Vimmerby OK                       12:09 
    314     246071               Simon Svahn               Eksjö SOK                         12:11 
    315     962713               Isac Ericsson             Växjö OK                          12:13 



D70  (4)       2550 m                        

    316     17697                Astrid Svensson           OK Bävern                         11:02 
    317     28252                Annette Örnros            Hultsfreds OK                     11:06 
    318     263001               Eva Eliasson              Vaggeryds SOK                     11:10 
    319     28251                Gunvor Nilsson            Hultsfreds OK                     11:14 



D65  (10)      3010 m                        

    567     10316                Eva Bergstrand            Värend GN OL                      10:52 
    566     10313                Siv Ekelöf                Värend GN OL                      10:56 
    320     15069                Harriet Karlsson          Torsås OK                         11:00 
    321     18606                Ulla Ling                 Jönköpings OK                     11:04 
    322     13913                Solbritt Gustafsson       OK Virdarna                       11:08 
    323     214210               Gun-Britt Svensson        Västerviks OK                     11:12 
    324     426277               Ulla Nilsson              SOK Viljan                        11:16 
    325     28051                Vega Slottner             Jönköpings OK                     11:20 
    326     13911                Berit Byström             OK Virdarna                       11:24 
    327     19668                Britt-Marie Björklund     Västerviks OK                     11:28 



D60  (14)      3270 m                        

    554     350747               Ulla-Britt Karlsson       Växjö OK                          10:55 
    540     28049                Monica Bråhn              Jönköpings OK                     10:59 
    328     15720                Gun-Britt Fransson        Emmaboda Verda OK                 11:03 
    329     29311                Ros-Mari Karlsson         Nybro OK                          11:07 
    330     26777                Margareta Svenson         Ankarsrums OK                     11:11 
    331     26137                Laila Erlandsson          Målilla OK                        11:15 
    332     10244                Gunilla Pettersson        Västerviks OK                     11:19 
    333     507049               Marie-Louise Karlsson     Nybro OK                          11:23 
    334     28253                Gunilla Sävenstrand       Hultsfreds OK                     11:27 
    335     28305                Lisbeth Karlsson          Vaggeryds SOK                     11:31 
    336     248977               Monica Påhlstorp          Emmaboda Verda OK                 11:35 
    337     29326                Vanja Gummesson           Nybro OK                          11:39 
    338     18609                Lena Barkestam            IK Hakarpspojkarna                11:43 
    339     16000                Ann-Mari Persson          Växjö OK                          11:47 



D55  (9)       3270 m                        

    578     15722                Kerstin Hjalmarsson       Emmaboda Verda OK                 10:57 
    340     351036               Eva Norberg               Gamleby OK                        11:01 
    341     28321                Turid Petersson           Vaggeryds SOK                     11:05 
    342     27732                Gunvor Arbin              Annebergs GIF                     11:09 
    343     26861                Britt-Marie Carlsson      SOK Viljan                        11:13 
    344     16756                Lena Persson              Gamleby OK                        11:17 
    345     362361               Eva Svanström             Västerviks OK                     11:21 
    346     19930                Anna-Karin Argus-Johansso Sol Tranås                        11:25 
    347     25597                Siv Larsson               Växjö Allmänna IS                 11:29 



D50  (15)      3380 m                        

    348     27712                Gunilla Sandström         OK Stigen                         11:01 
    349     259525               Maria Andersson           Bredaryds SOK                     11:04 
    350     17547                Mona Palm                 Lessebo OK                        11:07 
    351     15943                Berit Runefors            Växjö OK                          11:10 
    352     344415               Ann-Christine Lööf        Eksjö SOK                         11:13 
    353     16752                Yvonne Johansson          Gamleby OK                        11:16 
    354     600926               Ann Nilsson               Markaryds FK                      11:19 
    355     15535                Maria Hermansson-Ström    OK Stigen                         11:22 
    356     26872                Anne-Marie Robertsson     Målilla OK                        11:25 
    357     600325               Kristina Johansson        Kalmar OK                         11:28 
    358     27163                Bente Käll                Växjö OK                          11:31 
    359     41618                Monica Henriksson         Eksjö SOK                         11:34 
    360     26759                Ingrid Johansson          Gamleby OK                        11:37 
    361     17845                Carin Gustafsson          Jönköpings OK                     11:40 
    362     19762                Agneta Olivestam          Vimmerby OK                       11:43 



D45  (20)      3910 m                        

    363     27973                Eva Carlsson              Jönköpings OK                     11:01 
    364     259459               Lena Lif Nilsson          Kalmar OK                         11:04 
    365     25404                Anne Turesson             Bredaryds SOK                     11:07 
    366     610419               Lotta Lidman Almqvist     Västerviks OK                     11:10 
    367     259306               Ann-Sofie Falk            Vimmerby OK                       11:13 
    368     17827                Karin Öhlin               SOK Aneby                         11:16 
    369     19750                Monica Kollberg           Eksjö SOK                         11:19 
    370     29338                Sonja Haas                Nybro OK                          11:22 
    371     204440               Pia Lundberg              OK Bävern                         11:25 
    372     15508                Åsa Wadensjö-Leo          Bredaryds SOK                     11:28 
    373     351632               Liselott Johansson        Tenhults SOK                      11:31 
    374     610601               Mariann Johansson         Kexholms SK                       11:34 
    375     248504               Anna Eklöf                IF Hallby SOK                     11:37 
    376     17867                Anna Dolk                 Jönköpings OK                     11:40 
    377     245899               Helena Lindman            Nässjö OK                         11:43 
    378     218252               Katarina Westin           Bredaryds SOK                     11:46 
    379     25942                Marita Philipsson         Markaryds FK                      11:49 
    380     345183               Karina Svensson           Vimmerby OK                       11:52 
    381     41577                Lisel Arvidsson           Växjö OK                          11:55 
    382     41697                Maritha Henriksson        Eksjö SOK                         11:58 



D40  (21)      3910 m                        

    383     29323                Maria Rindstig            SOK Viljan                        11:06 
    384     670817               Carina Bergander          Eksjö SOK                         11:09 
    399     26888                Marie Svalbring           Målilla OK                        11:12 
    386     15989                Annika Ericsson           Växjö OK                          11:15 
    387     10333                Anna Mattsson             Värend GN OL                      11:18 
    388     29293                Helena Karlsson           Nässjö OK                         11:21 
    389     680124               Anette Granstedt          IK Hakarpspojkarna                11:24 
    390     343186               Anneli Carlsson           FK Finn                           11:27 
    391     423277               Lotta J-Sundblad          Eksjö SOK                         11:30 
    392     29562                Anna Ekbring              Kexholms SK                       11:33 
    393     226495               Helena Andersson          SOK Aneby                         11:36 
    394     650507               Ulrika Gustafsson         IK Vista                          11:39 
    395     30034                Anne Lindell              Kalmar OK                         11:42 
    396     229485               Helene Löfström           Jönköpings OK                     11:45 
    397     960005               Åsa Bergfors              SOK Viljan                        11:48 
    398     19735                Susanna Djurstedt         Eksjö SOK                         11:51 
    385     248239               Kerstin Karlsson          Målilla OK                        11:54 
    400     670701               Lena Regnell              Växjö OK                          11:57 
    401     341099               Jeanette Wigertsson       Torsås OK                         12:00 
    402     25449                Agneta Hallberg-Hansson   Nässjö OK                         12:03 
    403     18635                Maria Ossiansson          IK Hakarpspojkarna                12:06 



D35  (3)       4370 m                        

    404     234922               Pia Olsson                Kalmar OK                         11:06 
    405     29324                Anna Svensson             SOK Viljan                        11:12 
    406     710331               Karolina Karlsson         Nybro OK                          11:18 



D21 DM  (13)   7680 m                        

    542     27278         155    Linda Nordin Abaji        Ulricehamns OK                    10:41 
    544     29294         156    Lena Jakobsson            Nybro OK                          10:59 
    407     800224        157    Emma Faxén                Växjö OK                          11:02 
    408     710627        158    Anna Envall               IK Hakarpspojkarna                11:05 
    409     239814        159    Jenny Larsson             Sol Tranås                        11:08 
    410     602168        160    Kristina Andersson        Jönköpings OK                     11:11 
    411     27715         161    Lina Sandström            OK Stigen                         11:14 
    412     794342        162    Helena Lindén             Växjö OK                          11:17 
    413     430053        163    Anna Johansson            Ankarsrums OK                     11:20 
    414     870207        164    Malin Sand                IK Hakarpspojkarna                11:23 
    415     790111        165    Katarina Lindén           Växjö OK                          11:26 
    416     821208        166    Elisabet Larsson          Sol Tranås                        11:29 
    417     740104        167    Maria Thelin              Jönköpings OK                     11:32 



D20 DM  (5)    5580 m                        

    588     919396               Elna Forsberg             IK Hakarpspojkarna                10:54 
    549     910140               Anna Segersson            Eksjö SOK                         10:57 
    418     501697               Therese Klintberg         Eksjö SOK                         11:00 
    419     16759                Stina Persson             Gamleby OK                        11:03 
    420     911203               Beatrice Gustavsson       Eksjö SOK                         11:06 



D18 DM  (22)   5150 m                        

    543     921506        401    Erika Hugoson             Nässjö OK                         10:58 
    421     931104        402    Frida Danielsson          Vimmerby OK                       11:01 
    422     930429        403    Maria Johansson           Torsås OK                         11:04 
    423     218257        404    Natalie Elmqvist          Gamleby OK                        11:07 
    424     930129        405    Elin Svensson             Nässjö OK                         11:10 
    425     931240        406    Agnes Adolfsson           Vimmerby OK                       11:13 
    426     28375         407    Jennie Johansson          Bredaryds SOK                     11:16 
    427     229215        408    Linnea Östergren          Växjö OK                          11:19 
    428     29363         409    Erika Knutsson            Nybro OK                          11:22 
    429     920613        410    Stefanie Andersson        Vimmerby OK                       11:25 
    430     930501        411    Elise Hjelm               Torsås OK                         11:28 
    431     920406        412    Anna Arvidsson            Kalmar OK                         11:31 
    432     931111        413    Märta-Stina Käll          OK Älme                           11:34 
    433     920910        414    Emma Rosén                OK Njudung                        11:37 
    434     930723        415    Sofie Svensson            Vimmerby OK                       11:40 
    435     920609        416    Amanda Leo                Bredaryds SOK                     11:43 
    436     306735        417    Angelica Jörnling         Eksjö SOK                         11:46 
    437     920418        418    Julia Lundquist           Nybro OK                          11:49 
    438     931200        419    Eva Adolfsson             Vimmerby OK                       11:52 
    439     930505        420    Sara Emilsson             Torsås OK                         11:55 
    440     921110        421    Beatrice Edgren           Hultsfreds OK                     11:58 
    441     920815        422    Ylva Gunnarsdotter        Tenhults SOK                      12:01 



D16  (17)      3930 m                        

    442     409292        451    Elin Dolk                 Jönköpings OK                     11:02 
    443     940704        452    Lisa Holer                Eksjö SOK                         11:05 
    444     950111        453    Hanna Östenberg           Hultsfreds OK                     11:08 
    445     249521        454    Amanda Hansson            Bredaryds SOK                     11:11 
    446     341875        455    Moa Olofsson              Värend GN OL                      11:14 
    447     24767         456    Freya Almqvist-Haas       Nybro OK                          11:17 
    448     940526        457    Joséphine Regnell         Växjö OK                          11:20 
    449     940412        458    Olivia Kollberg           Eksjö SOK                         11:23 
    450     36854         459    Johanna Andersson         SOK Aneby                         11:26 
    451     940324        460    Emilia Andersson          Vimmerby OK                       11:29 
    452     33490         461    Lovisa Johansson          Västerviks OK                     11:32 
    453     957344        462    Filippa Johansson         Jönköpings OK                     11:35 
    454     940130        463    Josefine Klintberg        Eksjö SOK                         11:38 
    455     263775        464    Erika Strömbäck           Ankarsrums OK                     11:41 
    456     940407        465    Agnes Leo                 Bredaryds SOK                     11:44 
    457     950530        466    Moa Svensson              Nässjö OK                         11:47 
    458     950925        467    Lisa Elmblad              OK Stigen                         11:50 



D14  (17)      3500 m                        

    459     970197        501    Linnéa Golsäter           Eksjö SOK                         11:00 
    460     970329        502    Elin Lundqvist            Nybro OK                          11:03 
    461     960420        503    Louise Lundgren           Värend GN OL                      11:06 
    462     970703        504    Gabriella Gustafsson      IK Hakarpspojkarna                11:09 
    463     888514        505    Linnéa Andersson          Bredaryds SOK                     11:12 
    464     960102        506    Eirin Andersson           Vimmerby OK                       11:15 
    465     960624        507    Petra Gunnarsdotter       Tenhults SOK                      11:18 
    466     523243        508    Karin Björnlinger         IK Vista                          11:21 
    467     501588        509    Emelie Andersson          Hultsfreds OK                     11:24 
    468     341083        510    Elisabeth Aronsson        Bredaryds SOK                     11:27 
    469     963304        511    Lovisa Härold             Sol Tranås                        11:30 
    470     960920        512    Petra Olejnik             SOK Viljan                        11:33 
    471     24755         513    Hedwig Almqvist-Haas      Nybro OK                          11:36 
    472     343085        514    Hanna Olofsson            Värend GN OL                      11:39 
    473     971110        515    Moa Granstedt             IK Hakarpspojkarna                11:42 
    474     351102        516    Julia Svensson            Bredaryds SOK                     11:45 
    475     26715         517    Kajsa Adolfsson           Vimmerby OK                       11:48 



D12  (20)      3060 m                        

    573     362432        551    Emma Erlandsson           SOK Viljan                        10:56 
    558     231292        552    Wilma Olausson            Målilla OK                        10:58 
    476     980320        553    Gabriella Bergander       Eksjö SOK                         11:00 
    477     430189        554    Lovisa Torstensson        Emmaboda Verda OK                 11:02 
    478     10692         555    Emma Åkesson              IK Hakarpspojkarna                11:04 
    479     409708        556    Moa Hansson               Bredaryds SOK                     11:06 
    480     24791         557    Moa Erlandsson            Vimmerby OK                       11:08 
    481     980409        558    Amanda Rangert            IK Hakarpspojkarna                11:10 
    482     28255         559    Clara Gustafsson          Hultsfreds OK                     11:12 
    483     330970        560    Stina Eriksson            Bodafors OK                       11:14 
    484     44910         561    Alice Svensson Finndahl   IK Hakarpspojkarna                11:16 
    485     409705        562    Elsa Andersson            Bredaryds SOK                     11:18 
    486     980213        563    Sophia Björnlinger        IK Vista                          11:20 
    487     353548        564    Lisa Lindqvist            IK Hakarpspojkarna                11:22 
    488     430172        565    Fanny J-Sundblad          Eksjö SOK                         11:24 
    489     980203        566    Elin Posch                Sol Tranås                        11:26 
    490     980820        567    Elin Granstedt            IK Hakarpspojkarna                11:28 
    491     249593        568    Amelia Skalberg           Bredaryds SOK                     11:30 
    492     256665        569    Klara Elmblad             OK Stigen                         11:32 
    493     980715        570    Ebba Envall               IK Hakarpspojkarna                11:34 



D10  (15)      2710 m                        

    559     26880                Alma Andersson            Målilla OK                        10:59 
    494     670428               Wilma Bergander           Eksjö SOK                         11:01 
    495     245849               Ebba Lindman              Nässjö OK                         11:03 
    497     24763                Ofelia Almqvist-Haas      Nybro OK                          11:07 
    498     428834               Matilda Alexandersson     Torsås OK                         11:09 
    499     680329               Isa Envall                IK Hakarpspojkarna                11:11 
    500     439618               Ellen Kallerbäck          Emmaboda Verda OK                 11:13 
    501     342078               Alicia Lundgren           Värend GN OL                      11:15 
    502     225339               Stina Johansson           OK Bävern                         11:17 
    503     439378               Emma Ling                 Jönköpings OK                     11:19 
    504     440955               Elisabet Mikkelsen        SOK Viljan                        11:21 
    505     352421               Lovisa Nord               Sol Tranås                        11:23 
    506     507000               Elin Svensson             OK Älme                           11:25 
    507     900718               Sara Granstedt            IK Hakarpspojkarna                11:27 
    508     430182               Kajsa Ekdahl              Emmaboda Verda OK                 11:29 



U3  (2)        3060 m            Start: 11:0 

    509     430184               Nina Ekdahl               Emmaboda Verda OK                 11:00 
    510     981221               Gustaf Härold             Sol Tranås                        11:00 



U2  (9)        2710 m            Start: 11:0 

    511     439379               Erik Ling                 Jönköpings OK                     11:00 
    512     344411               Hugo Djurstedt            Eksjö SOK                         11:00 
    513     306749               Ida Edvardsson            Eksjö SOK                         11:00 
    514     430180               Elin Rydgård              Eksjö SOK                         11:00 
    515     362450               Elin Rindstig             SOK Viljan                        11:00 
    516     906001               Saga Leo                  Bredaryds SOK                     11:00 
    550     439445               Carl Hedin                Eksjö SOK                         11:00 
    551     341565               Olof Hedin                Eksjö SOK                         11:00 
    552     231362               Hugo Jakobsson            Eksjö SOK                         11:00 



U1  (5)        1990 m            Start: 11:0 

    517     344454               Agnes Djurstedt           Eksjö SOK                         11:00 
    518     306748               Noah Pansell              Eksjö SOK                         11:00 
    519     908561               Hugo Ericsson             Växjö OK                          11:00 
    520     364903               Nora Andersson            Värend GN OL                      11:00 
    521     362441               Tuva Lövdahl              SOK Viljan                        11:00 



INSKOLNING  (2 1990 m            Start: 11:0 

    522     342775               Ellen Toll                OK Njudung                        11:00 
    523     362442               Theo Lövdahl              SOK Viljan                        11:00 



Öppen 2  (1)   3580 m            Start: 11:0 

    524     436058               Ayan Ling                 Jönköpings OK                     11:00 



Öppen 4  (7)   2990 m            Start: 11:0 

    525     409280               Anita Lilja               Jönköpings OK                     11:00 
    526     342551               Marina Johansson          OK Njudung                        11:00 
    527     256475               Jonas Persson             Alstermo IF                       11:00 
    528     356008               Erland Torstensson        Emmaboda Verda OK                 11:00 
    563     306973               Eva Holmquist             IF Hallby SOK                     11:00 
    580     690524               Malin Thörnkvist          Sol Tranås                        11:00 
    582     670223               Marica Härold             Sol Tranås                        11:00 



Öppen 6  (1)   5520 m            Start: 11:0 

    529     344956               Dennis Toll               OK Njudung                        11:00 



Öppen 8  (2)   5100 m            Start: 11:0 

    530     19710                Stefan N-Djurstedt        Eksjö SOK                         11:00 
    531     345342               Mats Johansson            Bredaryds SOK                     11:00 



H 17-20  (1)   4990 m                        

    532     921008               Viktor Westin             Bredaryds SOK                     11:04 



D80  (2)       2120 m                        

    533     19926                Barbro Rydén              Sol Tranås                        11:09 
    534     17851                Karin Rehn                Jönköpings OK                     11:18