Ungdomens 5-dagars Etapp-4 Ålems OKti 2012-05-29 20:40
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



H16  (2)                 4130 m                                         
                                                     1(101)   2(102)   3(104)   4(105)   5(147)   6(106)   7(107)   8(108)   9(109)  10(110)  11(111)  12(112)  13(113)  14(114) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                             

     1       1 Henrik Ingholt                47:50     1:46     7:50    11:03    13:48    14:28    16:01    19:03    21:49    23:32    28:42    34:01    36:40    43:38    44:56 
               Nybro OK                                1:46     6:04     3:13     2:45     0:40     1:33     3:02     2:46     1:43     5:10     5:19     2:39     6:58     1:18 
                                                      47:02    47:50                                                                                                             
                                                       2:06     0:48                                                                                                             

             2 Andreas Karlsson           Ej godk.     2:49     6:49     9:54    13:01    13:41    15:24    19:02    23:08    28:44    33:13    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       2:49     4:00     3:05     3:07     0:40     1:43     3:38     4:06     5:36     4:29                                     
                                                      -----                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                 



H14  (6)                 3210 m                                         
                                                     1(101)   2(102)   3(104)   4(105)   5(147)   6(106)   7(107)   8(110)   9(112)  10(113)  11(100)        M                   

     1      10 Erik Liljebjörn               24:53     1:37     4:22     7:33     9:51    10:23    11:42    13:38    14:57    18:47    22:31    24:10    24:53                   
               Nybro OK                                1:37     2:45     3:11     2:18     0:32     1:19     1:56     1:19     3:50     3:44     1:39     0:43                   
     2       4 Nils Hammaräng Grip           27:18     1:26     5:10     7:32     9:20     9:48    11:10    13:42    14:50    21:47    25:21    26:42    27:18                   
               Kalmar OK                               1:26     3:44     2:22     1:48     0:28     1:22     2:32     1:08     6:57     3:34     1:21     0:36                   
     3       9 Elias Lindblad                36:10     1:46     6:04     9:21    11:37    12:12    13:48    17:00    18:21    26:25    33:44    35:36    36:10                   
               Kalmar OK                               1:46     4:18     3:17     2:16     0:35     1:36     3:12     1:21     8:04     7:19     1:52     0:34                   
     4       5 Jonathan Johansson            37:52     1:51     7:11    10:28    13:06    14:10    17:17    21:10    22:33    29:46    35:17    37:12    37:52                   
               Nybro OK                                1:51     5:20     3:17     2:38     1:04     3:07     3:53     1:23     7:13     5:31     1:55     0:40                   
     5       8 Carl Rindstig                 40:20     2:08     8:05    12:10    17:55    18:39    20:21    23:31    25:10    31:56    37:54    39:40    40:20                   
               Ålems OK                                2:08     5:57     4:05     5:45     0:44     1:42     3:10     1:39     6:46     5:58     1:46     0:40                   
     6       7 Isak Alexandersson            50:16     2:17    10:50    15:49    19:16    19:47    21:43    25:30    26:42    35:30    47:26    49:35    50:16                   
               Kalmar OK                               2:17     8:33     4:59     3:27     0:31     1:56     3:47     1:12     8:48    11:56     2:09     0:41                   



H12  (10)                2440 m                                         
                                                     1(112)   2(104)   3(147)   4(106)   5(103)   6(110)   7(146)   8(145)   9(100)        M                                     

     1      22 Emilio Ixcot Nilsson          21:31     3:00     7:09     9:15    10:55    11:50    14:27    16:59    19:57    20:44    21:31                                     
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       3:00     4:09     2:06     1:40     0:55     2:37     2:32     2:58     0:47     0:47                                     
     2      14 Simon Eriksson                21:50     3:15     8:44    10:05    11:24    12:15    15:21    17:57    20:31    21:10    21:50                                     
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       3:15     5:29     1:21     1:19     0:51     3:06     2:36     2:34     0:39     0:40                                     
     3      16 Gustav Olsson                 22:44     7:13     9:59    11:41    13:02    13:59    16:52    19:05    21:30    22:06    22:44                                     
               Torsås OK                               7:13     2:46     1:42     1:21     0:57     2:53     2:13     2:25     0:36     0:38                                     
     4      25 Olof Wetterstad               28:49     4:02     8:59    11:07    12:50    14:33    18:10    22:20    27:12    28:04    28:49                                     
               Kalmar OK                               4:02     4:57     2:08     1:43     1:43     3:37     4:10     4:52     0:52     0:45                                     
     5      20 Victor Magnusson              30:44     4:16     9:37    12:13    15:28    16:49    20:40    25:01    28:33    29:52    30:44                                     
               Torsås OK                               4:16     5:21     2:36     3:15     1:21     3:51     4:21     3:32     1:19     0:52                                     
     6      21 Olle Bonnedahl                30:57     3:56     8:54    11:07    14:09    15:46    19:27    24:57    29:03    30:03    30:57                                     
               Kalmar OK                               3:56     4:58     2:13     3:02     1:37     3:41     5:30     4:06     1:00     0:54                                     
     7      18 Samuel Engsmo Österlun        32:19     4:13     7:15     9:38    11:33    14:27    20:43    27:02    30:33    31:28    32:19                                     
               Alstermo IF                             4:13     3:02     2:23     1:55     2:54     6:16     6:19     3:31     0:55     0:51                                     
     8      24 Gustav Karlsson               33:11     4:26    11:43    14:32    17:04    18:17    22:04    25:47    30:33    32:03    33:11                                     
               Torsås OK                               4:26     7:17     2:49     2:32     1:13     3:47     3:43     4:46     1:30     1:08                                     
     9      13 John Örman                    33:53     4:17     9:13    12:18    15:14    16:58    21:36    26:21    31:23    32:47    33:53                                     
               Kalmar OK                               4:17     4:56     3:05     2:56     1:44     4:38     4:45     5:02     1:24     1:06                                     
    10      23 Ludvig Alexandersson          39:07     5:35    12:53    15:56    18:18    19:58    24:31    30:58    36:31    38:17    39:07                                     
               Kalmar OK                               5:35     7:18     3:03     2:22     1:40     4:33     6:27     5:33     1:46     0:50                                     



H10  (6)                 2020 m                                         
                                                     1(142)   2(143)   3(104)   4(110)   5(146)   6(141)   7(145)   8(100)        M                                              

     1      34 Hugo Unosson                  17:41     2:40     4:23     6:50     8:10    12:34    14:51    15:58    16:53    17:41                                              
               Kalmar OK                               2:40     1:43     2:27     1:20     4:24     2:17     1:07     0:55     0:48                                              
     2      29 Oliver Eriksson               19:33     3:01     6:20     8:36     9:52    14:47    16:32    18:01    18:49    19:33                                              
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       3:01     3:19     2:16     1:16     4:55     1:45     1:29     0:48     0:44                                              
     3      33 Rasmus Johansson              20:47     2:58     5:20     8:12     9:33    16:18    18:16    19:13    19:59    20:47                                              
               Nybro OK                                2:58     2:22     2:52     1:21     6:45     1:58     0:57     0:46     0:48                                              
     4      30 Isac Karlsson                 21:38     3:03     4:56     8:29    10:04    14:04    17:07    19:04    20:27    21:38                                              
               Ålems OK                                3:03     1:53     3:33     1:35     4:00     3:03     1:57     1:23     1:11                                              
     5      28 Jonathan Konradsson           22:59     2:58     7:48    10:24    11:32    15:34    18:34    19:39    22:17    22:59                                              
               Kalmar OK                               2:58     4:50     2:36     1:08     4:02     3:00     1:05     2:38     0:42                                              
     6      27 Vicktor Lundqvist             24:57     4:02     6:31    10:41    12:49    18:04    21:29    22:38    23:59    24:57                                              
               Nybro OK                                4:02     2:29     4:10     2:08     5:15     3:25     1:09     1:21     0:58                                              



D16  (2)                 4130 m                                         
                                                     1(101)   2(102)   3(104)   4(105)   5(147)   6(106)   7(107)   8(108)   9(109)  10(110)  11(111)  12(112)  13(113)  14(114) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                             

     1      38 Lovisa Torstensson            36:14     1:33     4:24     7:51    12:02    12:37    13:57    16:43    19:06    20:27    24:08    28:12    29:30    33:18    34:15 
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       1:33     2:51     3:27     4:11     0:35     1:20     2:46     2:23     1:21     3:41     4:04     1:18     3:48     0:57 
                                                      35:34    36:14                                                                                                             
                                                       1:19     0:40                                                                                                             
     2      37 Elin Lundkvist                38:17     1:37     4:25     7:10     9:36    10:10    11:28    13:50    16:38    17:44    21:38    25:39    30:34    34:48    36:11 
               Nybro OK                                1:37     2:48     2:45     2:26     0:34     1:18     2:22     2:48     1:06     3:54     4:01     4:55     4:14     1:23 
                                                      37:38    38:17                                                                                                             
                                                       1:27     0:39                                                                                                             



D14  (2)                 3210 m                                         
                                                     1(101)   2(102)   3(104)   4(105)   5(147)   6(106)   7(107)   8(110)   9(112)  10(113)  11(100)        M                   

     1      39 Ulrika Sandebäck              39:04     2:13     6:57    10:50    13:59    14:33    16:24    20:04    21:57    30:14    36:18    38:24    39:04                   
               Ålems OK                                2:13     4:44     3:53     3:09     0:34     1:51     3:40     1:53     8:17     6:04     2:06     0:40                   
     2      40 Ellen Engsmo Österlund        44:14     2:31    10:38    14:12    16:55    17:26    19:16    23:25    26:10    33:17    40:49    43:29    44:14                   
               Alstermo IF                             2:31     8:07     3:34     2:43     0:31     1:50     4:09     2:45     7:07     7:32     2:40     0:45                   



D12  (3)                 2440 m                                         
                                                     1(112)   2(104)   3(147)   4(106)   5(103)   6(110)   7(146)   8(145)   9(100)        M                                     

     1      47 Kajsa Ekdahl                  29:26     4:23     9:27    11:48    14:31    16:13    20:00    24:03    27:46    28:40    29:26                                     
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       4:23     5:04     2:21     2:43     1:42     3:47     4:03     3:43     0:54     0:46                                     
     2      42 Tilda Gunnarsson              29:46     3:43    11:55    13:40    15:52    17:06    20:46    24:09    27:47    28:52    29:46                                     
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       3:43     8:12     1:45     2:12     1:14     3:40     3:23     3:38     1:05     0:54                                     
     3      44 Ottila Törnqviist             39:34     5:47    13:05    16:12    19:19    21:27    26:17    31:13    36:58    38:45    39:34                                     
               Ålems OK                                5:47     7:18     3:07     3:07     2:08     4:50     4:56     5:45     1:47     0:49                                     



D10  (5)                 2020 m                                         
                                                     1(142)   2(143)   3(104)   4(110)   5(146)   6(141)   7(145)   8(100)        M                                              

     1      51 Lisa Olsson                   18:38     3:00     4:52     7:37     9:02    13:39    15:45    17:02    17:53    18:38                                              
               Torsås OK                               3:00     1:52     2:45     1:25     4:37     2:06     1:17     0:51     0:45                                              
     2      52 Filippa Söderberg             21:28     3:22     7:54    10:56    12:38    16:42    18:42    19:44    20:42    21:28                                              
               Kalmar OK                               3:22     4:32     3:02     1:42     4:04     2:00     1:02     0:58     0:46                                              
     3      50 Ebba Lindstrand               27:32     4:28     6:38    10:33    11:56    19:55    24:31    25:40    26:43    27:32                                              
               Kalmar OK                               4:28     2:10     3:55     1:23     7:59     4:36     1:09     1:03     0:49                                              
     4      49 Annie Mårtensson-Gleis        30:31     4:26     7:40    12:17    14:49    21:46    25:56    27:51    29:39    30:31                                              
               Kalmar OK                               4:26     3:14     4:37     2:32     6:57     4:10     1:55     1:48     0:52                                              
     5      72 Saga Nylander                 37:05     4:30     7:34    12:38    16:04    27:27    32:05    34:19    36:21    37:05                                              
               Kalmar OK                               4:30     3:04     5:04     3:26    11:23     4:38     2:14     2:02     0:44                                              



INSKOLNING  (15)         1900 m                                         
                                                     1(142)   2(143)   3(104)   4(110)   5(144)   6(145)   7(100)        M                                                       

     1      79 Ines Ixcot Nilsson            16:20     3:18     5:20     8:38    10:03    12:28    14:16    15:27    16:20                                                       
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       3:18     2:02     3:18     1:25     2:25     1:48     1:11     0:53                                                       
     2      74 Maja Fredriksson              17:50     3:30     5:35     8:34    10:06    13:11    15:24    16:52    17:50                                                       
               Kalmar OK                               3:30     2:05     2:59     1:32     3:05     2:13     1:28     0:58                                                       
     3      75 Alma Fredriksson              19:27     3:59     6:32     9:40    11:29    14:26    16:13    17:54    19:27                                                       
               Kalmar OK                               3:59     2:33     3:08     1:49     2:57     1:47     1:41     1:33                                                       
     4      62 Nathalie Westlund             19:28     4:16     6:24    10:07    11:43    14:29    17:02    18:29    19:28                                                       
               Torsås OK                               4:16     2:08     3:43     1:36     2:46     2:33     1:27     0:59                                                       
     5      59 Filip Gummesson               19:34     3:25     5:49     9:37    11:41    14:21    16:38    18:21    19:34                                                       
               Nybro OK                                3:25     2:24     3:48     2:04     2:40     2:17     1:43     1:13                                                       
     6      76 Saga Fredriksson              20:08     4:03     6:08     9:54    11:44    14:28    17:13    18:40    20:08                                                       
               Kalmar OK                               4:03     2:05     3:46     1:50     2:44     2:45     1:27     1:28                                                       
     7      55 Sofia Robertsson              21:21     3:57     6:40    10:50    13:02    16:54    19:20    20:28    21:21                                                       
               Ålems OK                                3:57     2:43     4:10     2:12     3:52     2:26     1:08     0:53                                                       
     8      68 Hugo Dahl                     21:55     4:31     6:36    10:30    12:31    17:56    19:46    20:54    21:55                                                       
               Kalmar OK                               4:31     2:05     3:54     2:01     5:25     1:50     1:08     1:01                                                       
     9      77 Viktoria Loo                  23:00     3:43     6:25    10:27    12:08    17:03    20:04    21:41    23:00                                                       
               Kalmar OK                               3:43     2:42     4:02     1:41     4:55     3:01     1:37     1:19                                                       
    10      78 Hedda Strandberg              23:05     3:41     6:23    10:24    12:16    17:08    20:10    21:46    23:05                                                       
               Kalmar OK                               3:41     2:42     4:01     1:52     4:52     3:02     1:36     1:19                                                       
    11      66 Jonathan Stighag              38:49     6:26    11:02    17:56    23:18    30:23    34:20    37:10    38:49                                                       
               Kalmar OK                               6:26     4:36     6:54     5:22     7:05     3:57     2:50     1:39                                                       
    12      67 Benjamin Klemming             41:38     9:09    12:42    18:51    22:03    28:29    35:18    37:54    41:38                                                       
               Kalmar OK                               9:09     3:33     6:09     3:12     6:26     6:49     2:36     3:44                                                       
    13      70 Zander Alexandersson          47:26     5:55    10:11    19:25    24:36    34:07    39:42    45:15    47:26                                                       
               Kalmar OK                               5:55     4:16     9:14     5:11     9:31     5:35     5:33     2:11                                                       
    14      56 Emilia Jakobsson            1:02:58    12:09    19:18    28:45    36:44    45:56    53:09    56:59  1:02:58                                                       
               Nybro OK                               12:09     7:09     9:27     7:59     9:12     7:13     3:50     5:59                                                       

            57 Alvin Jakobsson            Ej godk.    12:11    -----    28:52    36:45    46:02    53:13    57:15  1:03:03                                                       
               Nybro OK                               12:11             16:41     7:53     9:17     7:11     4:02     5:48                                                       



HD 13-16L  (3)           2630 m                                         
                                                     1(142)   2(143)   3(104)   4(147)   5(106)   6(103)   7(110)   8(146)   9(141)  10(100)        M                            

     1      82 Victor Bergh                  22:17     2:21     4:18     6:41     8:19    10:03    11:05    14:13    18:30    19:58    21:43    22:17                            
               Torsås OK                               2:21     1:57     2:23     1:38     1:44     1:02     3:08     4:17     1:28     1:45     0:34                            
     2      85 Jonathan Westlund             24:07     2:53     5:33     8:26    10:12    11:50    13:06    16:23    19:13    21:23    23:26    24:07                            
               Torsås OK                               2:53     2:40     2:53     1:46     1:38     1:16     3:17     2:50     2:10     2:03     0:41                            

            83 Arne Lindström             Ej godk.     2:53     4:40     7:44     9:44    16:08    -----    19:09    23:09    24:47    26:08    26:46                            
               Torsås OK                               2:53     1:47     3:04     2:00     6:24              3:01     4:00     1:38     1:21     0:38