Ungdomens 5-dagars Etapp-4 Ålems OKfr 2012-05-25 11:04
Startlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

Startnr     Bricka     Nr. lapp  Namn                      Klubb                             Start 


H16  (3)       4130 m                        

      1     433811               Henrik Ingholt            Nybro OK                          18:16 
      2     241859               Andreas Karlsson          Emmaboda Verda OK                 18:20 
      3     43312                Johannes Lindvall         Nybro OK                          18:24 



H14  (7)       3210 m                        

      4     42652                Nils Hammaräng Grip       Kalmar OK                         18:15 
      5     990816               Jonathan Johansson        Nybro OK                          18:19 
      6     42654                Alfred Åhman              Kalmar OK                         18:23 
      7     350679               Isak Alexandersson        Kalmar OK                         18:27 
      8     441004               Carl Rindstig             Ålems OK                          18:31 
      9     347473               Elias Lindblad            Kalmar OK                         18:35 
     10     981075               Erik Liljebjörn           Nybro OK                          18:39 



H12  (16)      2440 m                        

     11     350676               Alexander Loo             Kalmar OK                         18:15 
     12     428838               Alfred Bertilsson         Torsås OK                         18:17 
     13     350684               John Örman                Kalmar OK                         18:19 
     14     355994               Simon Eriksson            Emmaboda Verda OK                 18:21 
     15     350675               David Lindahl             Kalmar OK                         18:23 
     16     600723               Gustav Olsson             Torsås OK                         18:25 
     17     350677               Filip Knutsson            Kalmar OK                         18:27 
     18     15792                Samuel Engsmo Österlund   Alstermo IF                       18:29 
     19     350683               Edvin Strandberg          Kalmar OK                         18:31 
     20     428826               Victor Magnusson          Torsås OK                         18:33 
     21     350671               Olle Bonnedahl            Kalmar OK                         18:35 
     22     29711                Emilio Ixcot Nilsson      Emmaboda Verda OK                 18:37 
     23     350673               Ludvig Alexandersson      Kalmar OK                         18:39 
     24     243790               Gustav Karlsson           Torsås OK                         18:41 
     25     350672               Olof Wetterstad           Kalmar OK                         18:43 
     26     248419               Markus Roach              Torsås OK                         18:45 



H10  (9)       2020 m                        

     27     239974               Vicktor Lundqvist         Nybro OK                          18:16 
     28     409783               Jonathan Konradsson       Kalmar OK                         18:19 
     29     355995               Oliver Eriksson           Emmaboda Verda OK                 18:22 
     30     441012               Isac Karlsson             Ålems OK                          18:25 
     31     42643                Nimus Hellström           Kalmar OK                         18:28 
     32     409403               Lukas Hedberg             Alstermo IF                       18:31 
     33     550619               Rasmus Johansson          Nybro OK                          18:34 
     34     347475               Hugo Unosson              Kalmar OK                         18:37 
     35     439618               Olle Kallerbäck           Emmaboda Verda OK                 18:40 



D16  (3)       4130 m                        

     36     24755                Hedvig Almqvist-Haas      Nybro OK                          18:18 
     37     970329               Elin Lundkvist            Nybro OK                          18:22 
     38     980415               Lovisa Torstensson        Emmaboda Verda OK                 18:26 



D14  (3)       3210 m                        

     39     408166               Ulrika Sandebäck          Ålems OK                          18:17 
     40     15793                Ellen Engsmo Österlund    Alstermo IF                       18:21 
     41     355997               Jennie Gustafsson         Emmaboda Verda OK                 18:25 



D12  (7)       2440 m                        

     42     430187               Tilda Gunnarsson          Emmaboda Verda OK                 18:22 
     43     450652               Ebba Alriksson            Nybro OK                          18:24 
     44     441046               Ottila Törnqviist         Ålems OK                          18:26 
     45     535455               Ellen Kallerbäck          Emmaboda Verda OK                 18:28 
     46     428829               Moa Bengtsson             Torsås OK                         18:30 
     47     430182               Kajsa Ekdahl              Emmaboda Verda OK                 18:32 
     48     24763                Ophelia Almqvist-Haas     Nybro OK                          18:34 



D10  (4)       2020 m                        

     49     42649                Annie Mårtensson-Gleisner Kalmar OK                         18:17 
     50     42655                Edda Lindstrand           Kalmar OK                         18:20 
     51     500523               Lisa Olsson               Torsås OK                         18:23 
     52     42646                Filippa Söderberg         Kalmar OK                         18:26 



INSKOLNING  (2 1900 m            Start: 18:1 

     53     256475               Minna Hedberg             Alstermo IF                       18:15 
     54     441074               Lova Karlsson             Ålems OK                          18:15 
     55     441002               Sofia Robertsson          Ålems OK                          18:15 
     56     441088               Emilia Jakobsson          Nybro OK                          18:15 
     57     441089               Alvin Jakobsson           Nybro OK                          18:15 
     58     450668               Erik Alriksson            Nybro OK                          18:15 
     59     29364                Filip Gummesson           Nybro OK                          18:15 
     60     428827               Noel Lundgren             Torsås OK                         18:15 
     61     428836               Nellie Lundgren           Torsås OK                         18:15 
     62     341068               Nathalie Westlund         Torsås OK                         18:15 
     63     428832               Albin Rooth               Torsås OK                         18:15 
     64     341008               Sebastian Persson         Torsås OK                         18:15 
     65     341054               Elin Rooth                Torsås OK                         18:15 
     66     441647               Jonathan Stighag          Kalmar OK                         18:15 
     67     441635               Nimus Åhman               Kalmar OK                         18:15 
     68     441640               Hugo Dahl                 Kalmar OK                         18:15 
     69     441630               Erik Emrin                Kalmar OK                         18:15 
     70     441690               Zander Alexandersson      Kalmar OK                         18:15 
     71     441661               Felicia Lindahl           Kalmar OK                         18:15 
     72     441666               Lovisa Forsberg           Kalmar OK                         18:15 
     73     441670               Ebba Emrin                Kalmar OK                         18:15 
     74     441621               Maja Fredriksson          Kalmar OK                         18:15 
     75     441673               Alma Fredriksson          Kalmar OK                         18:15 
     76     441692               Saga Fredriksson          Kalmar OK                         18:15 
     77     441655               Viktoria Loo              Kalmar OK                         18:15 
     78     441656               Hedda Strandberg          Kalmar OK                         18:15 
     79     15719                Ines Ixcot Nilsson        Emmaboda Verda OK                 18:15 
     80     241874               Signe Jonsson             Emmaboda Verda OK                 18:15 
     81     452100               Ludvig Fransson           Emmaboda Verda OK                 18:15 



HD 13-16L  (4) 2630 m                        

     82     428837               Victor Bergh              Torsås OK                         18:18 
     83     229761               Arne Lindström            Torsås OK                         18:21 
     84     241896               Erik Rask Hemmingsgård    Emmaboda Verda OK                 18:24 
     85     243446               Jonathan Westlund         Torsås OK                         18:27