Ålems OK ung 5-dagars E1 2015ti 2015-05-05 19:51
Resultatskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
INSK (26)1,9 km8 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
Vendela StighagKalmar OKGodk.
Gustav KLingsellKalmar OKGodk.
Oskar AnderssonKalmar OKGodk.
Olof LundqvistKalmar OKGodk.
Wilma LindstrandKalmar OKGodk.
Jonas LohbeckKalmar OKGodk.
Linus RunessonKalmar OKGodk.
Sofie MalmkvistKalmar OKGodk.
Oskar LundqvistKalmar OKGodk.
Esther ErikssonKalmar OKGodk.
Benjamin KlemmingKalmar OKGodk.
Melvin HanssonEmmaboda Verda OKGodk.
Olof NyquistEmmaboda Verda OKGodk.
Bella GlaadNybro OKGodk.
August LindhÅlems OKGodk.
Linnea LindhÅlems OKGodk.
Tekla GunnarssonEmmaboda Verda OKGodk.
Edda EmrinKalmar OKGodk.
Saga FredrikssonKalmar OKGodk.
Elin KarlssonTorsås OKGodk.
Alvin JakobssonNybro OKGodk.
Petter Sandin-BancovicNybro OKGodk.
 
Emilius BodenasNybro OKFelst.
Malva HovenäsKalmar OKej start
Albin Adolfsson BrewitzKalmar OKej start
Alice GleisnerKalmar OKej start
 
 
 
H10 (11)2,2 km7 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Olle BengtssonKalmar OK20:33
2Gustav FranssonEmmaboda Verda OK20:43
3Oskar BonnedahlKalmar OK21:15
4Erik EmrinKalmar OK23:21
5Emil HesselmarkKalmar OK24:55
6Edvin NelssonKalmar OK26:26
7Viktor ArgusKalmar OK28:50
8Arthur LindströmTorsås OK31:05
9Max DahlKalmar OK31:27
 
Gabriel SandbergKalmar OKej start
Filip GummessonNybro OKej start
 
 
 
D10 (7)2,2 km7 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Alma FredrikssonKalmar OK24:36
2Vega VictorNybro OK26:02
3Hanna KlingsellKalmar OK28:31
4Molly PetterssonNybro OK29:03
5Emilia JakobssonNybro OK49:19
 
Linnea AlmqvistNybro OKej start
Elvira SkobeKalmar OKej start
 
 
 
H12 (15)2,6 km9 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Hugo UnossonKalmar OK18:09
2Malte GunnarssonEmmaboda Verda OK24:39
3Lukas HagbergKalmar OK26:23
4Viktor LundqvistNybro OK27:33
5Isak KarlssonÅlems OK28:32
6Adam NelsonKalmar OK31:09
7Ferdinand KlingsellKalmar OK31:42
8Ludvig FranssonEmmaboda Verda OK32:35
9Adam HesselmarkKalmar OK34:34
10Anton LindströmTorsås OK34:50
11Oskar NyquistEmmaboda Verda OK56:50
 
Ville EkströmÅlems OKFelst.
Erik AlrikssonNybro OKej start
Albin SvenssonKalmar OKej start
Herman BrandtKalmar OKej start
 
 
 
D12 (13)2,6 km9 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Sofia RobertssonÅlems OK26:09
2Filippa SöderbergKalmar OK26:31
3Meja HanssonEmmaboda Verda OK27:34
4Edda LindstrandKalmar OK30:09
5Elin AnderssonKalmar OK30:17
6Maja FredrikssonKalmar OK31:28
7Alwa NilssonKalmar OK33:07
8Magda BaumKalmar OK35:53
9Judith LundqvistKalmar OK35:57
10Merle MikoschKalmar OK37:51
11Frida WohlanKalmar OK48:32
 
Annie GleisnerKalmar OKej start
Linnea SkobeKalmar OKej start
 
 
 
H14 (11)3,5 km12 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Olle KallerbäckEmmaboda Verda OK27:35
2Adrian SkobeKalmar OK31:17
3John ÖrmanKalmar OK33:44
4Rasmus JohanssonNybro OK34:59
5Olle BonnedahlKalmar OK41:11
6Oliver ErikssonEmmaboda Verda OK46:52
7Isak HagbergKalmar OK51:05
 
Jonathan KonradssonKalmar OKFelst.
Erik ÅlindKalmar OKej fullf.
Viggo ThuressonKalmar OKej start
Hampus GustafssonKalmar OKej start
 
 
 
D14 (3)3,5 km12 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Lisa OlssonTorsås OK32:25
2Kajsa EkdahlEmmaboda Verda OK36:29
3Erika RobertssonÅlems OK37:24
 
 
 
H16 (7)4,5 km11 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Gustav OlssonTorsås OK40:11
2Carl RindstigÅlems OK44:37
3Johathan JohanssonNybro OK48:09
4Simon ErikssonEmmaboda Verda OK51:12
 
David LindbladKalmar OKej start
Viktor ThuressonKalmar OKej start
Elias TorstenssonEmmaboda Verda OKej start
 
 
 
D16 (4)4,4 km11 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Tilda GunnarssonEmmaboda Verda OK53:03
2Ottilia TörnkvistÅlems OK1:19:30
 
Ebba AlrikssonNybro OKej start
Ulrika SandebäckÅlems OKej start
 
 
 
HD13-16L (9)2,6 km9 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Axel LindströmTorsås OK22:56
2Nathalie WestlundTorsås OK25:33
3Oscar LindhÅlems OK25:54
4Tuva EkströmÅlems OK26:59
5Algot LindströmTorsås OK30:49
6Beata FranssonEmmaboda Verda OK33:21
7Edvin ErkssonTorsås OK36:07
 
Amanda CarlssonTorsås OKej start
Elin SmedbergTorsås OKej start