Etapp 2 U5 Ålems OK 2016ti 2016-05-10 19:56
Resultatskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
INSK (23)2,1 km
PlNamnKlubbTid
Esther ErikssonKalmar OKGodk.
Tess TuvessonKalmar OKGodk.
Alma CondrupKalmar OKGodk.
Ebba EmrinKalmar OKGodk.
Svante ArbrandtKalmar OKGodk.
Vendela StighagKalmar OKGodk.
Gustav KlingsellKalmar OKGodk.
Sofie MalmqvistKalmar OKGodk.
Agnes ErikssonKexholms SKGodk.
Agnes HaraldssonNybro OKGodk.
Alvin DernegårdÅlems OKGodk.
Tekla GunnarssonEmmaboda Verda OKGodk.
Oscar AnderssonKalmar OKGodk.
Emmy ArgusKalmar OKGodk.
Amelia RunemalmNybro OKGodk.
Benjamin KlemmingKalmar OKGodk.
 
Otvid AbelinKalmar OKej start
Mira WestergrenKalmar OKej start
Isac AdrianNybro OKej start
Ville MalmborgEmmaboda Verda OKej start
Alice GleisnerKalmar OKej start
Hilda WestergrenKalmar OKej start
Melker NilssonKalmar OKej start
 
 
 
D10 (12)2,3 km
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Alma FredrikssonKalmar OK16:08
2Elvira SkobeKalmar OK18:37
3Molly WirefeldtNybro OK20:42
4Saga FredrikssonKalmar OK21:08
5Emilia JakobssonNybro OK21:45
6Hilda HelmerssonNybro OK22:16
7Hanna KlingsellKalmar OK30:29
8Wilma LindstrandKalmar OK32:50
9Lova JönssonKalmar OK34:57
10Elin KarlssonTorsås OK35:53
 
Hilda LönerthNybro OKej start
Malva StåhlgrenNybro OKej start
 
 
 
H10 (18)2,3 km
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Filip GummessonNybro OK14:00
2Gustav FranssonEmmaboda Verda OK15:12
3Viktor ArgusKalmar OK17:58
4Olof LundqvistKalmar OK18:40
5Edvin NelsonKalmar OK19:46
6Erik EmrinKalmar OK20:30
7Axel ErikssonKexholms SK20:58
8Melvin HanssonEmmaboda Verda OK21:12
9Ludvig JohanssonEmmaboda Verda OK21:22
10Emil HesselmarkKalmar OK21:27
11Arthur LindströmTorsås OK23:10
12Olof NyquistEmmaboda Verda OK23:53
13Nils NyquistEmmaboda Verda OK25:00
14Jakob EllinKalmar OK25:35
15Simon WaxegårdTorsås OK31:06
16Alvin JakobssonNybro OK1:00:12
 
August LindhÅlems OKej start
Ebbe JältåsKalmar OKej start
 
 
 
D12 (11)2,5 km
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Judith LundqvistKalmar OK20:48
2Ida MikoschKalmar OK23:16
3Vera FridKalmar OK24:05
4Tea WaxegårdTorsås OK24:59
5Linnea SkobeKalmar OK31:13
6Ebba WidellTorsås OK33:44
7Maja FredrikssonKalmar OK40:10
8Linn BjörneldKalmar OK40:37
 
Sara AnderssonNybro OKej start
Tiffany KarlssonTorsås OKej start
Alwa NilssonKalmar OKej start
 
 
 
H12 (16)2,5 km
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Lukas HagbergKalmar OK18:48
2Malte GunnarssonEmmaboda Verda OK21:00
3Isak BarkstedtNybro OK21:14
4Olle BengtssonKalmar OK21:18
5Lukas BomanKalmar OK21:55
6Viktor LundqvistNybro OK24:56
7Oscar BonnedahlKalmar OK25:12
8Gabriel SandbergKalmar OK26:25
9Anton LindströmTorsås OK27:28
10Olle ÖhlinKalmar OK28:53
11Ville LundgrenKalmar OK29:32
12Max DahlKalmar OK29:51
13Hugo LundgrenKalmar OK35:59
14Oskar NyquistEmmaboda Verda OK57:48
15Adam HesselmarkKalmar OK1:22:06
 
Olle JältåsKalmar OKej start
 
 
 
D14 (8)3,4 km
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Malva JönssonKalmar OK44:52
2Natalie WestlundTorsås OK49:16
3Ebba LindstrandKalmar OK50:52
4Lisa OlssonTorsås OK52:38
5Elin AnderssonKalmar OK58:53
6Filippa SöderbergKalmar OK1:04:37
7Meja HanssonEmmaboda Verda OK1:06:57
 
Annie GleisnerKalmar OKej fullf.
 
 
 
H14 (10)3,4 km
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Olle KallerbäckEmmaboda Verda OK33:49
2Rasmus JohanssonNybro OK38:00
3Jonathan KonradssonKalmar OK38:47
4Oliver ErikssonEmmaboda Verda OK39:14
5Isak HagbergKalmar OK42:07
6Ville EkströmÅlems OK43:16
7Adam NelsonKalmar OK52:17
8Simon FogelströmTorsås OK53:16
9Hugo UnossonKalmar OK55:47
 
Erik AlrikssonNybro OKej start
 
 
 
D16 (7)4,4 km
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Tilda GunnarssonEmmaboda Verda OK58:05
2Erika RobertssonÅlems OK1:04:39
3Tuva EkströmÅlems OK1:11:05
 
Kajsa EkdahlEmmaboda Verda OKej fullf.
Ottilia TörnkvistÅlems OKej fullf.
Ebba AlrikssonNybro OKej start
Ellen KallerbäckEmmaboda Verda OKej start
 
 
 
H16 (6)4,4 km
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Gustav OlssonTorsås OK33:35
2Simon ErikssonEmmaboda Verda OK43:13
3Adrian SkobeKalmar OK46:26
4Edvin StrandbergKalmar OK54:20
 
Elias TorstenssonEmmaboda Verda OKFelst.
Oscar LindhÅlems OKej start
 
 
 
HD13-16 (8)2,7 km
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Ferdinand KlingsellKalmar OK28:43
2Merle MikoschKalmar OK29:33
3Algot LindströmTorsås OK31:00
4Amanda CarlssonTorsås OK33:01
5Maja LarssonKalmar OK35:31
6Axel CondrupKalmar OK43:02
 
Edvin ErikssonTorsås OKej start
Linnea LindhÅlems OKej start